TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalder, Jonas | Schenkon V | 29:0 | +29 | |
2 | Gemperli, Gianluca | Schenkon V | 30:2 | +28 | |
3 | Studerus, Marcel | Rotkreuz II | 27:2 | +25 | |
4 | Häfliger, Simon | Schenkon V | 27:5 | +22 | |
5 | Lasica, Velimir | Dierikon-Ebikon VI | 31:10 | +21 | |
6 | Bächler, Martin | Rotkreuz II | 21:4 | +17 | |
7 | Hofer, Marc | Rotkreuz II | 19:5 | +14 | |
8 | Brechbühl, Samuel | Rapid Luzern IX | 17:8 | +9 | |
9 | Gerber, Markus | Buochs II | 12:3 | +9 | |
Germann, Marc | Rapid Luzern IX | 12:3 | +9 | ||
11 | Joller, Marlis | Buochs II | 16:8 | +8 | |
12 | Wolf, Stefan | Rotkreuz II | 16:9 | +7 | |
13 | Nikolic, Dragan | Dierikon-Ebikon VI | 20:15 | +5 | |
14 | Baigger, Günter | Rothenburg V | 15:11 | +4 | |
15 | Bachmann, Kurt | Rapid Luzern IX | 12:8 | +4 | |
16 | Ineichen, Peter | Rothenburg V | 18:15 | +3 | |
17 | Näpflin, René | Rapid Luzern IX | 11:8 | +3 | |
18 | Wismer, Guido | Buochs II | 10:7 | +3 | |
19 | Sommer, Hanspeter | Rothenburg V | 9:6 | +3 | |
20 | Rüegg, Daniel | Hünenberg III | 13:11 | +2 | |
21 | Fordschmid, Livius | Rapid Luzern IX | 11:10 | +1 | |
22 | Salzmann, Hans | Rothenburg V | 2:1 | +1 | |
23 | Zwicky, Jonas | Rothenburg V | 1:2 | -1 | |
Osterwalder, Susanne | Rotkreuz II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
25 | Soland, Andreas | Hünenberg III | 9:11 | -2 | |
26 | Meier, Marlon | Schenkon V | 2:4 | -2 | |
27 | Li, Aleksandra | Rapid Luzern IX | 0:3 | -3 | |
28 | Contessotto, Valerio | Dierikon-Ebikon VI | 15:20 | -5 | |
29 | Guzzo, Bruno | Rothenburg V | 3:8 | -5 | |
30 | Patranoiu, Marius | Rotkreuz II | 1:7 | -6 | |
31 | Stadelmann, Bruno | Hünenberg III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Häfliger, Lena | Buochs II | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Reis, Marco | Hünenberg III | 0:6 | -6 | ||
34 | Nguyen, Thanh Quoc | Buochs II | 5:12 | -7 | |
35 | Lützelschwab, Roger | Rothenburg V | 7:16 | -9 | |
36 | Graf, Oliver | Buochs II | 0:9 | -9 | |
37 | Eigensatz, Kevin | Schenkon V | 1:11 | -10 | |
38 | Ryser, Beat | Hünenberg III | 3:14 | -11 | |
39 | Asnani, Moti Sunder Das | Hünenberg III | 1:12 | -11 | |
40 | Schepers, Stefanie | Hünenberg III | 0:11 | -11 | |
41 | Kathriner, Sandro | Buochs II | 10:22 | -12 | |
42 | Zanatta, Carlo | Rapid Luzern IX | 2:15 | -13 | |
43 | Malbasic, Vukasin | Dierikon-Ebikon VII | 11:27 | -16 | |
44 | Benga, Zsolt | Hünenberg III | 0:20 | -20 | |
45 | Krume, Jankoski | Dierikon-Ebikon VII | 1:25 | -24 | |
46 | Hafen, Kurt | Dierikon-Ebikon VII | 5:36 | -31 |