TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallimann, Peter | Sarnen | 36:6 | +30 | |
2 | Flühler, Peter | Sarnen | 29:3 | +26 | |
3 | Werner, Markus | Schenkon II | 29:7 | +22 | |
4 | Ocepek, Tomislav | Baar III | 20:1 | +19 | |
5 | Egli, Khenan | Rapid Luzern VI | 19:2 | +17 | |
6 | Sigg, Wanja | Rapid Luzern VI | 25:10 | +15 | |
7 | Cuthbertson, Andrew | Reussbühl II | 25:16 | +9 | |
8 | Brandenberger, Marcel | Baar III | 13:5 | +8 | |
9 | Von Arx, Peter | Baar III | 11:4 | +7 | |
10 | Markzoll, Marco | Schenkon II | 21:15 | +6 | |
11 | Beka, Kristian | Rapid Luzern VI | 8:3 | +5 | |
12 | Jakub Michal, Koziel | Baar III | 7:2 | +5 | |
Conrad, Thomas | Schenkon II | 7:2 | +5 | ||
14 | Imfeld, Linus | Kriens V | 17:13 | +4 | |
15 | Windlin, Julian | Sarnen | 21:18 | +3 | |
16 | Bienz, Aaron | Kriens V | 20:17 | +3 | |
17 | Meyer, Daniel | Sarnen | 3:0 | +3 | |
18 | Thaddey, Nicola | Rapid Luzern VI | 4:2 | +2 | |
19 | Gerber, Adrian | Rapid Luzern VI | 2:0 | +2 | |
20 | Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael | Reussbühl II | 21:20 | +1 | |
21 | Matosevic, Miroslav | Dierikon-Ebikon | 20:19 | +1 | |
22 | Von Rotz, Jan | Rothenburg | 14:13 | +1 | |
23 | Rohrer, Stefan | Schenkon II | 2:1 | +1 | |
24 | Felder, Pius | Rothenburg | 13:14 | -1 | |
25 | von Wyl, Noah | Rapid Luzern VI | 4:5 | -1 | |
26 | Betschart, Justin | Rapid Luzern VI | 1:2 | -1 | |
Opprecht, Karin | Rapid Luzern VI | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Fehér, Kira | Rapid Luzern VI | 1:2 | -1 | ||
29 | von Rotz, René | Rothenburg | 2:4 | -2 | |
30 | Zoller, Andreas | Rothenburg | 3:6 | -3 | |
31 | Mustafa, Ilir | Rothenburg | 0:3 | -3 | |
Busse-Grawitz, Max Erick | Sarnen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Elmiger, Urs | Rothenburg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Büchler, Noel | Rapid Luzern VI | 0:3 | -3 | ||
35 | Fischer, Benno | Rapid Luzern VI | 7:11 | -4 | |
36 | Zwiker, Stefan | Rapid Luzern VI | 1:5 | -4 | |
Bühlmann, Martin | Rothenburg | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Marinovic, Mato | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Dätwyler, Mike | Schenkon II | 1:5 | -4 | ||
40 | Stankic, Petar | Dierikon-Ebikon | 15:21 | -6 | |
41 | Flühler, Andreas | Sarnen | 0:6 | -6 | |
Meier, Noah | Rothenburg | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Kramis, Daniel | Rothenburg | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Fries, Marcel | Rothenburg | 0:6 | -6 | ||
45 | Britschgi, Marcel | Reussbühl II | 17:24 | -7 | |
46 | Schwiegers, Horst | Baar III | 4:11 | -7 | |
47 | Steiger, Pascal | Schenkon II | 13:23 | -10 | |
48 | Ineichen, Marc | Rothenburg | 8:19 | -11 | |
49 | Stocker, Hans | Baar III | 2:13 | -11 | |
50 | Waltert, Cornel | Kriens V | 5:18 | -13 | |
51 | Rezic, Ivo | Baar III | 7:23 | -16 | |
52 | Lapcevic, Mile | Dierikon-Ebikon | 9:33 | -24 | |
53 | Beeler, Roger | Kriens V | 1:25 | -24 |