OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marxer, Jan | Ruggell II | 26:6 | +20 | |
2 | Otto, Daniel | Ruggell II | 19:1 | +18 | |
3 | Kassubek, Manuela | Chur VIII | 25:8 | +17 | |
4 | Baumann, Werner | Chur VIII | 23:10 | +13 | |
5 | Subramaniam, Sasi | Glarus IV | 22:11 | +11 | |
Linder, Pirmin | Flums VI | 22:11 | +11 | ||
7 | Hofstetter, Martin | Flums VI | 14:4 | +10 | |
Grämiger, Edgar | Balzers II | 14:4 | +10 | ||
9 | Drechsel, Carl | Balzers II | 16:8 | +8 | |
10 | Römer, Vitalis | Ruggell II | 14:9 | +5 | |
11 | Greisinger, Bernd | Balzers II | 13:8 | +5 | |
12 | Vieira, Vitor | Oberriet V | 17:13 | +4 | |
13 | Bärtsch, Simon | Flums VI | 9:5 | +4 | |
14 | Öhri, Hans | Ruggell II | 8:4 | +4 | |
15 | Kamber, Jascha | Chur IX | 9:6 | +3 | |
16 | Öhri, Jürg | Ruggell II | 7:5 | +2 | |
17 | Bärtsch, Fabian | Flums VI | 4:2 | +2 | |
18 | Mäder, Shania | Chur IX | 5:4 | +1 | |
19 | Koster, Casper | Oberriet V | 9:9 | 0 | |
20 | Büchel, Christian | Ruggell II | 3:3 | 0 | |
Vojin, Stanislav | Glarus IV | 3:3 | 0 | ||
22 | Bolliger, Ernst | Glarus IV | 1:2 | -1 | |
Widmer, Thomas | Oberriet V | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Blum, Michael | Chur VIII | 14:16 | -2 | |
25 | Zindel, David | Oberriet V | 5:7 | -2 | |
26 | Pavlovic, Zivorad | Chur IX | 9:12 | -3 | |
27 | Aerne, Simon | Flums VI | 7:10 | -3 | |
28 | Banzer, Thomas | Balzers II | 3:6 | -3 | |
29 | Lehmann, Florian | Chur VIII | 0:3 | -3 | |
Landis, Kristina | Chur IX | 0:3 | -3 | ||
31 | Riha, Manfred | Oberriet V | 7:11 | -4 | |
32 | Antonioli, Alessia | Oberriet V | 4:14 | -10 | |
33 | Constantin, Vogt | Balzers II | 7:20 | -13 | |
34 | Bisaz, Angelika | Flums VI | 2:15 | -13 | |
35 | Tekuchev, Yehor | Chur IX | 3:18 | -15 | |
36 | Hasenstab, Gerhard | Chur IX | 2:22 | -20 | |
37 | Rhyner, Nico | Glarus IV | 6:30 | -24 | |
38 | Marti, Jacob | Glarus IV | 1:29 | -28 |