OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beeli, Gian | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 29:4 | +25 | |
2 | Lottenbach, Ralph | Wetzikon VIII | 24:3 | +21 | |
3 | Beglinger, Ronald | Greifensee II | 24:9 | +15 | |
4 | Naef, Nicolas | Young Stars ZH X | 15:0 | +15 | |
5 | Vorgic, Srdjan | Bülach V | 26:12 | +14 | |
6 | Tavazzi, Francesco | Uster VI | 17:3 | +14 | |
7 | Schaerer, Peter | Wetzikon VIII | 22:10 | +12 | |
8 | Duarte, Jorge | Bülach V | 13:1 | +12 | |
9 | Kathriner, Roman | Uster VI | 17:7 | +10 | |
10 | Fröhlich, André | Bülach V | 11:1 | +10 | |
11 | Walser, Mirco | Wetzikon VIII | 21:12 | +9 | |
12 | Spierings, Philipp | Young Stars ZH X | 9:0 | +9 | |
13 | Forster, Markus | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 21:14 | +7 | |
14 | Leuenberger, Marianne | Wetzikon VIII | 12:5 | +7 | |
15 | Wischnewski, Christian | Bülach V | 8:1 | +7 | |
16 | Kovacevic, Milovan | Bülach V | 6:0 | +6 | |
17 | Bürer, Raphael | Greifensee II | 22:17 | +5 | |
18 | Kübler, Marius | Young Stars ZH X | 14:9 | +5 | |
19 | Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH X | 5:0 | +5 | |
20 | Busch, Julian | Uster VI | 8:4 | +4 | |
21 | Förderer, Grischa | Young Stars ZH X | 5:1 | +4 | |
22 | Steiner, Carlo | Young Stars ZH X | 3:0 | +3 | |
23 | Wachter, Leon | Young Stars ZH X | 17:15 | +2 | |
24 | Vincenti, Gianni | Bülach V | 4:2 | +2 | |
25 | Künzli, Dagmar | Uster VI | 6:6 | 0 | |
Mariño, Angel | Gossau Zuerich III | 6:6 | 0 | ||
27 | Willing, Frank | Bülach V | 3:3 | 0 | |
28 | Röthlisberger, Giorgio | Young Stars ZH X | 1:2 | -1 | |
Lazzarotto, Enea Leon | Uster VI | 1:2 | -1 | ||
30 | Mathieu, Alex | Young Stars ZH X | 9:12 | -3 | |
31 | Senn, Manuel | Uster VI | 14:18 | -4 | |
32 | Jäger, Daniel | Gossau Zuerich III | 5:10 | -5 | |
33 | Kreis, Mike | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 4:10 | -6 | |
34 | Bürklin, Felix | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 13:20 | -7 | |
35 | Schulthess, Daniel | Wetzikon VIII | 3:11 | -8 | |
36 | Eckert, Patrik | Gossau Zuerich III | 15:24 | -9 | |
37 | Schneider, Stefan | Uster VI | 4:13 | -9 | |
38 | Utiger, Marco | Greifensee II | 7:17 | -10 | |
39 | Matter, Andreas | Gossau Zuerich III | 11:22 | -11 | |
40 | Chakrabarty, Satrajit | Greifensee II | 9:21 | -12 | |
41 | Zimmermann, Victoria | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 5:19 | -14 | |
42 | Lorefice, Andrea | Bülach V | 0:15 | -15 | |
43 | Curiger, Philipp | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 4:20 | -16 | |
44 | Molinnus, Lasse | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 8:25 | -17 | |
45 | Cestari, Sandro | Bülach V | 0:17 | -17 | |
46 | Fiolia, Lia | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 1:19 | -18 | |
47 | Walter, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 5:25 | -20 | |
48 | Bärlocher, Christian | Gossau Zuerich III | 2:22 | -20 |