OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brigmann, Oliver | Affoltern A/A | 24:0 | +24 | |
2 | Tofalvi, Norbert | Rapperswil-Jona | 21:0 | +21 | |
3 | Dinkelacker, Reto | Embrachertal | 25:5 | +20 | |
4 | Klein, Dennis | Bülach | 22:7 | +15 | |
5 | Gubser, Dieter | Flums | 18:3 | +15 | |
6 | Meyer, Gregor | Rapperswil-Jona | 18:8 | +10 | |
7 | Hintz, Rajan | Rapperswil-Jona | 11:1 | +10 | |
Hess, Matthias | Affoltern A/A | 11:1 | +10 | ||
9 | Lämmler, Daniel | Flums | 12:6 | +6 | |
10 | Kiener, Erich | Bülach | 16:13 | +3 | |
11 | Nitschka, Thomas | Pinguin Zürich | 9:6 | +3 | |
12 | Zhu, Qifeng | Zürich-Affoltern II | 3:0 | +3 | |
13 | Aeschimann, Karl | Embrachertal | 13:11 | +2 | |
14 | Meyhack, Oliver | Pinguin Zürich | 10:8 | +2 | |
Eberhardt, Jürgen Andreas | Embrachertal | 10:8 | +2 | ||
16 | Stefanovic, Goran | Zürich-Affoltern II | 4:2 | +2 | |
17 | Blatter, Christophe | Bülach | 15:14 | +1 | |
18 | Wildhaber, Werner | Flums | 8:7 | +1 | |
19 | Frei, Martin | Embrachertal | 5:4 | +1 | |
20 | Beyeler, Guido | Embrachertal | 2:1 | +1 | |
Bigler, Marcel | Embrachertal | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Moser, Herbert | Pinguin Zürich | 2:1 | +1 | ||
23 | Raschle, Daniel | Affoltern A/A | 3:3 | 0 | |
Hostettler, Beat | Rapperswil-Jona | 3:3 | 0 | ||
25 | Iorio, Emilio | Flums | 4:5 | -1 | |
26 | Schmid, Bruno | Embrachertal | 1:2 | -1 | |
Morger, Adrian | Flums | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Leyendecker, Dietger | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:2 | -1 | ||
29 | Meile, Jörg | Flums | 5:7 | -2 | |
30 | Frick, Thomas | Affoltern A/A | 13:16 | -3 | |
31 | Wildhaber, René | Flums | 9:12 | -3 | |
32 | Nguyen, Quang Huy | Embrachertal | 3:6 | -3 | |
33 | Wetter, Roger | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:3 | -3 | |
Schinz, Hanspeter | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ehrbar, Benno | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Willing, Frank | Bülach | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schwitter, Marc | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:3 | -3 | ||
De Belder, Audrey | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
39 | Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:5 | -4 | |
Lorch, Jonas | Affoltern A/A | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Kék, Laszló | Bülach | 1:5 | -4 | ||
42 | Walsch, Philippe | Bülach | 2:7 | -5 | |
43 | Rezic, Danijel | Affoltern A/A | 0:5 | -5 | |
Possamai, Giacomo | Pinguin Zürich | 0:5 | -5 | ||
45 | Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A | 0:6 | -6 | |
Schwarz, Peter | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:6 | -6 | ||
47 | Elmer, Thomas | Rapperswil-Jona | 10:17 | -7 | |
48 | Dumit, Badui | Pinguin Zürich | 7:15 | -8 | |
49 | Sigwart, Christoph | Affoltern A/A | 0:8 | -8 | |
50 | Gabriel, Markus | Pinguin Zürich | 8:18 | -10 | |
51 | Utiger, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern II | 1:11 | -10 | |
52 | Zhang, Yong | Zürich-Affoltern II | 2:13 | -11 | |
53 | Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern II | 1:14 | -13 | |
54 | Hanzawa, Michiru | Zürich-Affoltern II | 3:18 | -15 |