OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lämmler, Daniel | Flums III | 35:4 | +31 | |
2 | Marxer, Marco | Ruggell | 34:8 | +26 | |
3 | Bischoff, Marcus | Rüti | 26:7 | +19 | |
4 | Schwitter, Marc | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 29:13 | +16 | |
5 | Wiedon, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 20:4 | +16 | |
6 | Schmid, Patrik | Chur IV | 24:11 | +13 | |
7 | Ledergerber, Dominik | Oberriet II | 24:12 | +12 | |
8 | Kälin, Manuel | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 15:3 | +12 | |
9 | Öhri, Simon | Ruggell | 25:14 | +11 | |
10 | Gerashchenko, Andrii | Chur IV | 9:0 | +9 | |
11 | Deelen, Hans | Chur IV | 23:15 | +8 | |
12 | Krause, Moritz | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 10:2 | +8 | |
13 | Hostettler, Beat | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 11:4 | +7 | |
14 | Lämmler, Tobias | Flums III | 18:12 | +6 | |
15 | Simone, Elia | Oberriet II | 12:6 | +6 | |
16 | Meier, Philipp | Chur IV | 17:12 | +5 | |
17 | Suter, Thomas | Rüti | 11:10 | +1 | |
18 | Santos da Silva, Miguel | Chur IV | 3:3 | 0 | |
Leyendecker, Dietger | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 3:3 | 0 | ||
20 | Salis, Luca | Chur IV | 1:2 | -1 | |
21 | Büche, Benjamin | Glarus II | 2:4 | -2 | |
22 | Deflorin, Mirco | Chur IV | 0:3 | -3 | |
Constantin, Vogt | Balzers | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bachmann, René | Rüti | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Öhri, Jürg | Ruggell | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bolliger, Ernst | Glarus II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
27 | Walther, Denis | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 1:5 | -4 | |
Linder, Pirmin | Flums III | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Laager, Rolf | Glarus II | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Drechsel, Carl | Balzers | 1:5 | -4 | ||
31 | Lacher, Franz | Glarus II | 17:22 | -5 | |
32 | Kindle, Christine | Balzers | 12:18 | -6 | |
33 | Grämiger, Edgar | Balzers | 3:9 | -6 | |
34 | Hofstetter, Martin | Flums III | 0:6 | -6 | |
35 | Brunner, Roger | Glarus II | 16:23 | -7 | |
36 | Schaffner, Daniel | Oberriet II | 15:24 | -9 | |
37 | Zweifel, Erhard | Rüti | 0:9 | -9 | |
38 | Cazacu, Adrian | Balzers | 11:22 | -11 | |
39 | Vogt, Markus | Balzers | 15:27 | -12 | |
40 | Lämmler, Manuel | Flums III | 11:25 | -14 | |
41 | Breitschmid, Marc | Rüti | 6:20 | -14 | |
42 | Steinbrüchel, Markus | Oberriet II | 9:24 | -15 | |
43 | Hauser, Patrik | Glarus II | 8:24 | -16 | |
44 | Croci, Rico | Rüti | 4:20 | -16 | |
45 | Marxer, Jan | Ruggell | 8:34 | -26 |