OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murati, Mehmed | Wolfhausen | 31:4 | +27 | |
2 | Schultze, Tobias | Pinguin Zürich IV | 28:5 | +23 | |
3 | Kohlbacher, Peter | Wolfhausen | 28:6 | +22 | |
4 | Seth, Vikash Kumar | Höngg | 24:10 | +14 | |
5 | Dumit, Badui | Pinguin Zürich IV | 23:13 | +10 | |
6 | Wyser, Pascal Dominic | Höngg | 19:10 | +9 | |
7 | Rabara, Vincent | Young Stars ZH VI | 15:8 | +7 | |
8 | Bebie, Roman | Wolfhausen | 13:7 | +6 | |
9 | Karpisek, Josua | Young Stars ZH VI | 13:8 | +5 | |
10 | Nideröst, Martin | Meilen-Männedorf II | 9:6 | +3 | |
11 | Baumann, Andreas | Meilen-Männedorf II | 3:0 | +3 | |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov | Young Stars ZH VI | 3:0 | +3 | ||
13 | Bärtschi, Benjamin | Young Stars ZH VI | 7:5 | +2 | |
14 | Heinzelmann, Patrik | Meilen-Männedorf II | 16:16 | 0 | |
15 | Steinmann, Markus | Meilen-Männedorf II | 10:10 | 0 | |
16 | Heinzelmann, Beat | Meilen-Männedorf II | 3:3 | 0 | |
17 | Brock, Matthias | Pinguin Zürich IV | 16:17 | -1 | |
18 | Tedesco, Daniele | Meilen-Männedorf II | 10:11 | -1 | |
19 | Meythaler, Aurel | Young Stars ZH VI | 8:9 | -1 | |
20 | Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich | Pinguin Zürich IV | 1:2 | -1 | |
21 | Chiu, Zhi-Yang | Kloten II | 8:10 | -2 | |
22 | Bauer, Christian | Kloten II | 6:9 | -3 | |
23 | Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg | 0:3 | -3 | |
Boda, Martin | Pinguin Zürich IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Romey, Holger | Kloten II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Messerli, Ernst | Höngg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
27 | Imamoglu, Emre Deniz | Young Stars ZH VI | 7:11 | -4 | |
28 | Radisic, Zdravko | Höngg | 5:9 | -4 | |
29 | Hächler, René | BW-Wollishofen IV | 1:5 | -4 | |
30 | Wildberger, Jill | Young Stars ZH VI | 3:9 | -6 | |
31 | Keller, Markus | BW-Wollishofen IV | 0:6 | -6 | |
32 | Schäublin, Pascal | Kloten II | 13:20 | -7 | |
33 | Stammeier, Mathias | Höngg | 6:13 | -7 | |
34 | Blaser, Herbert | BW-Wollishofen IV | 10:19 | -9 | |
35 | Arani, Andreas | BW-Wollishofen IV | 12:23 | -11 | |
36 | Schiaffini, Edoardo | Kloten II | 4:16 | -12 | |
Senn, Viktor | BW-Wollishofen IV | 4:16 | -12 | ||
38 | Fischlewitz, David | Kloten II | 2:16 | -14 | |
39 | Tedesco, Carmine | Wolfhausen | 0:15 | -15 |