OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rupp, Roland | Frauenfeld | 34:6 | +28 | |
2 | Fari, Gianni | Toggenburg | 33:6 | +27 | |
3 | Frei, Luc | Steckborn-Homburg II | 32:6 | +26 | |
4 | Schmidt, Matthias | Ettenhausen | 29:3 | +26 | |
5 | Rapold, Franz | Steckborn-Homburg II | 26:10 | +16 | |
6 | Frischknecht, Bruno | Herisau | 21:6 | +15 | |
7 | Holzweiss, Christoph | Winterthur II | 26:12 | +14 | |
8 | Engelmann, Oliver | Wallenwil II | 23:10 | +13 | |
9 | Stark, Marco | Herisau | 23:12 | +11 | |
10 | Widmer, Roman | Ettenhausen | 21:12 | +9 | |
11 | Sachse, Kai | Wallenwil II | 16:8 | +8 | |
12 | Seehofer, Fabio | Steckborn-Homburg II | 23:16 | +7 | |
13 | Frei, Tim | Steckborn-Homburg II | 6:2 | +4 | |
14 | Höcht, Sebastian | Toggenburg | 3:0 | +3 | |
15 | Roth, Patrick | Frauenfeld | 5:3 | +2 | |
16 | Meile, Stefan | Ettenhausen | 4:2 | +2 | |
17 | Smit, Jan Mark | Ettenhausen | 3:2 | +1 | |
18 | Näf, Matthias | Steckborn-Homburg II | 2:1 | +1 | |
Denysenko, Oleksandr | Frauenfeld | 2:1 | +1 | ||
20 | Helg, Remo | Ettenhausen | 3:3 | 0 | |
Weiss, Peter | Winterthur II | 3:3 | 0 | ||
Nikolic, Milan | Ettenhausen | 3:3 | 0 | ||
23 | Güttinger, Ramon | Ettenhausen | 14:15 | -1 | |
24 | Schneggenburger, Raphael | Wallenwil II | 10:11 | -1 | |
25 | Von Wyl, Markus | Wuppenau II | 1:2 | -1 | |
26 | Margetin, Philip | Toggenburg | 17:19 | -2 | |
27 | Surber, Sandro | Frauenfeld | 0:2 | -2 | |
28 | Lauer, Thomas | Herisau | 0:3 | -3 | |
Hutter, Yannis | Herisau | 0:3 | -3 | ||
30 | Gunz, Thomas | Wallenwil II | 10:14 | -4 | |
31 | Mörtlseder, Joel | Toggenburg | 4:8 | -4 | |
32 | Fossa, Silvano | Herisau | 1:5 | -4 | |
33 | Teichert, Luca | Toggenburg | 0:6 | -6 | |
Frischknecht, Joel | Herisau | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Van Kilsdonk, Kai | Frauenfeld | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Mörtlseder, Jürg | Toggenburg | 0:6 | -6 | ||
37 | Jenic, Ivica | Herisau | 16:24 | -8 | |
38 | Pizzini, Ivano | Frauenfeld | 7:17 | -10 | |
39 | Bindschädler, Pascal | Winterthur II | 13:25 | -12 | |
40 | Sprenger, Rolf | Toggenburg | 0:12 | -12 | |
41 | Schnetzler, Daniel | Wuppenau II | 12:25 | -13 | |
Ruckstuhl, Alex | Frauenfeld | 12:25 | -13 | ||
43 | Haag, Stefan | Wallenwil II | 2:22 | -20 | |
44 | Breser, Charles | Winterthur II | 9:32 | -23 | |
45 | Felix, Michael | Wuppenau II | 8:33 | -25 | |
46 | Anken, Roger | Wuppenau II | 5:33 | -28 |