OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhang, Gerald | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 26:6 | +20 | |
2 | Meyhack, Oliver | Pinguin Zürich | 24:10 | +14 | |
3 | Stifter, Gian | Young Stars ZH V | 16:2 | +14 | |
4 | Stuber, Lukas | Pinguin Zürich | 22:9 | +13 | |
5 | Schär, Rainer | Young Stars ZH V | 16:4 | +12 | |
6 | Potoplyak, Grygoriy | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 16:5 | +11 | |
7 | La Marr, Mike | Young Stars ZH V | 14:4 | +10 | |
8 | Zängeler, Martin | Wetzikon V | 13:5 | +8 | |
9 | Dinkelacker, Reto | Embrachertal | 19:14 | +5 | |
10 | Zhang, Yu | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 5:0 | +5 | |
11 | Eberhardt, Jürgen Andreas | Embrachertal | 17:13 | +4 | |
12 | Schochet, Guy | Young Stars ZH V | 9:5 | +4 | |
Ferrari, Vittorio | Young Stars ZH V | 9:5 | +4 | ||
14 | Nitschka, Thomas | Pinguin Zürich | 17:14 | +3 | |
15 | Mätzener, Dominik | Young Stars ZH V | 3:0 | +3 | |
16 | Micuda, Mihai | Embrachertal | 10:8 | +2 | |
17 | Landolt, Marc | Wetzikon V | 7:5 | +2 | |
18 | Vári-Kakas, Andor | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 4:2 | +2 | |
19 | Baumann, Dominik | Bülach II | 14:13 | +1 | |
20 | Funk, Jörg | Young Stars ZH V | 5:4 | +1 | |
21 | Chen, Junren | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 3:2 | +1 | |
22 | Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 2:1 | +1 | |
Kehl, Arthur | Young Stars ZH V | 2:1 | +1 | ||
24 | Adotsang, Karma | Pinguin Zürich | 1:2 | -1 | |
Goldmann, Bruno | Wetzikon V | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Rosset, Seraina | Young Stars ZH V | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Schmid, Bruno | Embrachertal | 1:2 | -1 | ||
28 | Blatter, Christophe | Bülach II | 17:19 | -2 | |
29 | Wu, Michelle | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 2:4 | -2 | |
30 | Grunder, Michael | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 9:12 | -3 | |
31 | Schilling, Andrea | Young Stars ZH V | 0:3 | -3 | |
Gunzenhauser, Marco | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Brock, Matthias | Pinguin Zürich | 0:3 | -3 | ||
34 | Knebel, Andreas | Wetzikon V | 13:17 | -4 | |
35 | Nguyen, Quang Huy | Embrachertal | 7:11 | -4 | |
36 | Ofutina, Yuliya | Wetzikon V | 1:5 | -4 | |
Albicker, Daniel | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 1:5 | -4 | ||
38 | Kiener, Erich | Bülach II | 14:19 | -5 | |
39 | Dzemaili, Sami | Bülach II | 0:6 | -6 | |
Rossier, Sascha | Bülach II | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Bigler, Marcel | Embrachertal | 0:6 | -6 | ||
42 | Leuenberger, Vreni | Wetzikon V | 11:22 | -11 | |
43 | Lor, Lac | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 4:17 | -13 | |
44 | Lauterburg, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 2:15 | -13 | |
45 | Schmid, Roberto | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 5:24 | -19 | |
46 | Grütter, Roger | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:26 | -26 |