OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomcak, Ladislav | Niederhasli | 40:2 | +38 | |
2 | Enz, Lucas | Bülach | 37:5 | +32 | |
3 | Dingwerth, Klaus | Winterthur | 29:1 | +28 | |
4 | Wöhrle, Silvan | Bülach | 33:9 | +24 | |
5 | Keel, Manuel | Bronschhofen II | 28:11 | +17 | |
6 | Reiter, Emanuel | Wil SG III | 27:11 | +16 | |
7 | Hobi, Nico | Niederhasli | 27:15 | +12 | |
8 | Peter, Daniel | Wil SG III | 18:8 | +10 | |
9 | Klein, Dennis | Bülach | 25:16 | +9 | |
10 | Behrendt, Martin | Steckborn-Homburg | 21:14 | +7 | |
11 | Steinmann, Reto | Niederhasli | 21:15 | +6 | |
12 | Fust, Patrick | Wil SG III | 8:4 | +4 | |
13 | Burgermeister, Fabio | Wil SG III | 5:1 | +4 | |
14 | Graf, Manuel | Wil SG III | 3:0 | +3 | |
Schwartz, Alexander | Niederhasli | 3:0 | +3 | ||
16 | Lehto Hürlimann, Mikko | Wädenswil IV | 4:2 | +2 | |
17 | Müller, Patrick | Wallenwil | 21:20 | +1 | |
18 | Stamm, Ursina | Wädenswil IV | 12:11 | +1 | |
19 | Rasper, Olivier | Wädenswil IV | 3:3 | 0 | |
20 | Scheu, Rüdiger | Wallenwil | 1:2 | -1 | |
Fiorenza, Salvatore | Niederhasli | 1:2 | -1 | ||
22 | Jüni, Colin | Wädenswil IV | 2:4 | -2 | |
Hegner, Leo | Wädenswil IV | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Holzweiss, Christoph | Winterthur | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Rapold, Franz | Steckborn-Homburg | 2:4 | -2 | ||
26 | Seitz, Ken | Wädenswil IV | 0:2 | -2 | |
27 | Mamié, Noah | Wädenswil IV | 1:4 | -3 | |
28 | Schönbächler, Dominik | Wädenswil IV | 0:3 | -3 | |
Gunz, Thomas | Wallenwil | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Fuchs, Paul | Bronschhofen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ostapenko, Serhii | Wil SG III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Dürmüller, Alois | Wil SG III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Simonett, Manuel | Bronschhofen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
34 | Jäger, Claudio | Wil SG III | 1:5 | -4 | |
35 | Velickovic, Andrej | Winterthur | 9:15 | -6 | |
36 | Schönbächler, Christian | Wädenswil IV | 13:20 | -7 | |
37 | Marcarini, Leandro | Wädenswil IV | 9:17 | -8 | |
38 | Pelkowski, Ralf | Winterthur | 8:17 | -9 | |
39 | Fritschi, Matthias | Wallenwil | 16:26 | -10 | |
40 | Just, Holger | Steckborn-Homburg | 14:24 | -10 | |
41 | Meili, Marc | Steckborn-Homburg | 2:13 | -11 | |
42 | Peter, Nicolas | Bronschhofen II | 8:22 | -14 | |
43 | Näf, Matthias | Steckborn-Homburg | 6:20 | -14 | |
44 | Klarer, Sandro | Winterthur | 9:27 | -18 | |
45 | Jansen, Christian | Wil SG III | 2:21 | -19 | |
46 | Hell, Robert | Wallenwil | 7:29 | -22 | |
47 | Wagner, Didé | Bronschhofen II | 4:35 | -31 |