Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

     
Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Hänel, Stefan Bülach V   27:4 +23
2 Randegger, Lukas Buchs Zürich V   21:2 +19
3 Hagel, Mauro Zürich-Affoltern IX   22:6 +16
4 Schocher, Fabio Buchs Zürich V   17:1 +16
5 Angelini, Giacomo Zürich-Affoltern IX   24:9 +15
6 Hürzeler, Jannick Buchs Zürich IV   14:3 +11
7 Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur Dübendorf-Volketswil V   13:2 +11
8 Soldini, Enrico Buchs Zürich V   13:4 +9
9 Uhr, Richard Bassersdorf V   9:0 +9
10 Vincenti, Gianni Bülach V   18:10 +8
11 Bächi, Andrin Embrach IV   15:7 +8
12 Spörri, Nico Buchs Zürich IV   14:6 +8
13 Sigrist, Robin Buchs Zürich IV   14:8 +6
14 Kovacevic, Milovan Bülach V   14:9 +5
15 Mylläri, Mikel Buchs Zürich IV   8:3 +5
16 Wischnewski, Christian Bülach V   5:1 +4
17 Schild, Yuriko Embrach IV   3:0 +3
18 Frick, Oliver Dübendorf-Volketswil V   7:5 +2
  Günnel, Daniel Dübendorf-Volketswil V   7:5 +2
20 Cano, Miriam Buchs Zürich IV   5:4 +1
21 De Belder, Audrey Zürich-Affoltern IX   10:10 0
22 Fröhlich, André Bülach V   7:7 0
23 Colat, Vaclav Embrach IV   3:3 0
24 Forster, Markus Dübendorf-Volketswil V   7:8 -1
25 Karpisek, Josua Young Stars ZH X   1:2 -1
26 Muca, Beni Zürich-Affoltern IX   4:6 -2
27 Wildberger, Jill Young Stars ZH X   0:2 -2
28 Peier, Jamie Dübendorf-Volketswil V   6:9 -3
29 Schochet, Shaili Young Stars ZH X   1:4 -3
30 Zberg, Silas Embrach IV   0:3 -3
31 Curschellas, Mario Young Stars ZH X   10:14 -4
32 Migliori, Dominic Buchs Zürich IV   5:9 -4
  Knörr, Markus Buchs Zürich V   5:9 -4
34 Kägi, Jasmin Sarah Bassersdorf V   4:8 -4
35 Hostettler, Remo Zürich-Affoltern IX   1:5 -4
  Zoller, Andrin Young Stars ZH X   1:5 -4
37 Smely, Charlotte Buchs Zürich V   5:10 -5
38 Widmeier, Leander Bassersdorf V   0:6 -6
  Vignola, Paolo Bassersdorf V   0:6 -6
  Thut, Manuela Bassersdorf V   0:6 -6
41 Handel, Irene Bassersdorf V   5:13 -8
42 Truong, Liem Dinh Bassersdorf V   0:9 -9
43 Steiner, Carlo Young Stars ZH X   11:21 -10
44 Maleczky, Akos Dübendorf-Volketswil V   4:14 -10
45 Müller, Roman Dübendorf-Volketswil V   1:11 -10
46 Von Bergen, Heinz Bassersdorf V   8:19 -11
47 Colat, Helena Embrach IV   7:24 -17
48 Thut, Jeffrey Young Stars ZH X   3:21 -18
49 Meyer, Peter Embrach IV   3:29 -26