Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

     
Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Nguyen, Quang Huy Bassersdorf II   33:9 +24
2 Scherrer, Cédric Kloten V   30:9 +21
3 Grädel, Tamina Dübendorf-Volketswil IV   23:3 +20
4 Keller, Philipp Schaffhausen   30:12 +18
5 Bächtold, Thomas Imperial Winterthur   26:13 +13
6 Bernet, Melanie Neuhausen VI   20:7 +13
7 Gunzenhauser, Marco Dübendorf-Volketswil IV   13:1 +12
8 Rudack, Manfred Imperial Winterthur   26:16 +10
9 Pfaller, Michael Jun. Winterthur III   13:5 +8
10 Sonderegger, Daniel Winterthur III   20:13 +7
11 Keller, Tim Dübendorf-Volketswil IV   14:7 +7
12 Schäublin, Pascal Kloten V   22:17 +5
13 Rehorek, Kristyna Neuhausen VI   10:5 +5
14 Umnus, Stefan Bassersdorf II   21:17 +4
15 Duttweiler, Peter Dübendorf-Volketswil IV   8:4 +4
16 Stalder, Hugo Winterthur III   21:18 +3
17 Joshi, Chinmay Dübendorf-Volketswil IV   7:5 +2
18 Kinz, Helmut Dübendorf-Volketswil IV   4:2 +2
  Leuppi, Christian Bassersdorf II   4:2 +2
20 Hewage, Tamara Embrach II   20:19 +1
21 Pelz, Lotta Neuhausen VI   8:7 +1
22 Schmid, Bruno Embrach II   18:18 0
23 Hohl, Laura Kloten V   3:3 0
24 Colat, Vaclav Embrach II   1:2 -1
  Andres, Frédéric Winterthur III   1:2 -1
  Busch, Paul Neuhausen VI   1:2 -1
27 Persikau, Yury Imperial Winterthur   13:16 -3
28 Werdenberg, Markus Schaffhausen   0:3 -3
  Normentsang, Gyamtso Dhudup Winterthur III   0:3 -3
  Schrepfer, Adrian Embrach II   0:3 -3
  Rosset, Seraina Neuhausen VI   0:3 -3
32 Zhuravlov, Igor Neuhausen VI   10:14 -4
33 Hohl, Roswitha Dübendorf-Volketswil IV   8:12 -4
34 Spielmann, Andreas Imperial Winterthur   1:5 -4
35 Tobler, Vreni Imperial Winterthur   2:7 -5
36 Weidmann, Marco Embrach II   9:15 -6
37 Kehmann, Birger Dübendorf-Volketswil IV   3:9 -6
38 Stamm, Philipp Schaffhausen   0:6 -6
  Rabara, Vincent Neuhausen VI   0:6 -6
40 Csucs, Laszlo Janos Embrach II   7:14 -7
41 Bernhard, Adrian Kloten V   6:15 -9
42 Truong Dinh, Hung Bassersdorf II   13:23 -10
43 Weiss, Peter Winterthur III   10:20 -10
44 Pettikoffer, Christian Neuhausen VI   7:26 -19
45 Schelling, Manuel Schaffhausen   6:27 -21
46 Alleyrat, Jean-Claude Kloten V   0:21 -21
47 Bührer, Daniel Schaffhausen   8:34 -26