Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

     
Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Nikolic, Milan Ettenhausen   32:3 +29
2 Meile, Stefan Ettenhausen   26:3 +23
3 Scherrer, Cédric Kloten VI   28:8 +20
4 Sonderegger, Daniel Winterthur III   25:8 +17
5 Kuhn, Michael Kloten VI   22:5 +17
6 Lampert, Peter Diessenhofen   25:11 +14
7 Steiger, Robert Wuppenau III   26:13 +13
8 Rudack, Manfred Imperial Winterthur   25:16 +9
9 Stutz, Adrian Steckborn-Homburg IV   26:18 +8
10 Stalder, Hugo Winterthur III   22:14 +8
11 Bächtold, Thomas Imperial Winterthur   22:16 +6
12 Hódi, Beatrix Winterthur III   3:0 +3
13 Weidmann, Marco Embrach II   19:17 +2
14 Schmid, Bruno Embrach II   14:12 +2
15 Staufer, Dominic Winterthur III   4:2 +2
16 Grönquist, Philippe Kloten VI   2:1 +1
17 Grädel, Tamina Kloten VI   3:3 0
  Tüscher, Patrick Embrach II   3:3 0
19 Heierle, Urs Diessenhofen   13:14 -1
20 Meloni, Aldo Imperial Winterthur   1:2 -1
21 Schäublin, Pascal Kloten VI   20:22 -2
22 Anken, Roger Wuppenau III   17:19 -2
23 Ghasem, Tak Tak Winterthur III   2:4 -2
  Schrepfer, Adrian Embrach II   2:4 -2
25 Hewage, Tamara Embrach II   16:19 -3
26 Forsch, Viktor Steckborn-Homburg IV   3:6 -3
27 Bernhard, Adrian Kloten VI   0:3 -3
  Nachtwey, Enrico Winterthur III   0:3 -3
29 Regenscheit, Wolfgang Steckborn-Homburg IV   14:18 -4
30 Alleyrat, Jean-Claude Kloten VI   1:5 -4
  Stäheli, Markus Steckborn-Homburg IV   1:5 -4
32 Nuck, Thomas Ettenhausen   15:20 -5
33 Persikau, Yury Imperial Winterthur   9:14 -5
34 Smit, Jan Mark Ettenhausen   9:15 -6
  Staller, Jochi Diessenhofen   9:15 -6
36 Bächtold, Kiano Wuppenau III   0:6 -6
37 Etzweiler, Franz Diessenhofen   1:8 -7
38 Weiss, Peter Winterthur III   15:24 -9
39 Tobler, Vreni Imperial Winterthur   3:12 -9
40 Bigler, Marcel Embrach II   2:12 -10
41 Nägeli, Niklaus Diessenhofen   0:12 -12
42 Wolfer, Remo Steckborn-Homburg IV   12:26 -14
43 Müller, Ernst Diessenhofen   6:21 -15
44 Bernold, Erwin Wuppenau III   3:39 -36