NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Bella, Flavio | Binningen III | 33:5 | +28 | |
2 | Bosshardt, Mathis | Basel VII | 23:0 | +23 | |
3 | Kohler, Thierry | Binningen III | 29:7 | +22 | |
4 | Kost, Yann | Binningen III | 28:9 | +19 | |
5 | Dreier, Oliver | Breitenbach II | 25:6 | +19 | |
6 | Lerch, Kevin Alex | Basel VII | 21:2 | +19 | |
7 | Preiss, Jeremy | Basel VII | 20:2 | +18 | |
8 | Borer, Joshua | Breitenbach II | 24:8 | +16 | |
9 | Eberhart, Jeffrey | Basel VII | 22:7 | +15 | |
10 | Honegger, Michael | Oberwil VI | 23:9 | +14 | |
11 | Degen, Stefan | Victoria Bottmingen | 28:15 | +13 | |
12 | Staudenmaier, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 18:5 | +13 | |
13 | Griffiths, Rhys | Oberwil VI | 17:4 | +13 | |
14 | Stooss, Andreas | Waldenburg II | 12:0 | +12 | |
15 | Kellerhals, Raphael | Victoria Bottmingen | 27:17 | +10 | |
16 | Von Laer, Antonin | Basel VII | 13:4 | +9 | |
17 | Krummen, Astrid | Oberwil V | 20:12 | +8 | |
18 | Gabathuler, Stefan | Victoria Bottmingen | 16:9 | +7 | |
19 | Bensch, Michael | Oberwil VI | 19:13 | +6 | |
20 | Ruckstuhl, Fabian | Oberwil VI | 18:12 | +6 | |
21 | Barthlott, Thomas | Oberwil V | 6:0 | +6 | |
22 | Bara, Sabin | Basel VII | 13:8 | +5 | |
23 | Izzo, Paul | Breitenbach II | 18:16 | +2 | |
24 | Kauf, Joshua | Breitenbach II | 2:1 | +1 | |
25 | Borer, Valentin | Breitenbach II | 1:1 | 0 | |
26 | Hofer, Markus | Oberwil V | 19:20 | -1 | |
27 | Chirico, Angelo | Binningen III | 2:3 | -1 | |
28 | Tang, Hao | Binningen III | 3:5 | -2 | |
29 | Thoma, Christian | Binningen III | 2:4 | -2 | |
30 | Kugler, Dario | Copains Birsfelden IV | 1:4 | -3 | |
31 | Catorce, Eddy | Binningen III | 0:3 | -3 | |
32 | Albonico, Mario | Gelterkinden IV | 0:6 | -6 | |
Wertli, Mike | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Balatoni, Cédric | Gelterkinden IV | 0:6 | -6 | ||
35 | Dreier, Nick | Breitenbach II | 13:20 | -7 | |
36 | Wehrli, Martin | Oberwil VI | 9:17 | -8 | |
37 | Luginbühl, Jürg | Waldenburg II | 14:24 | -10 | |
38 | Kaufmann, Alex | Victoria Bottmingen | 5:15 | -10 | |
39 | Kohler, Alfred | Oberwil V | 10:22 | -12 | |
40 | Tschanz, Tim | Gelterkinden IV | 0:12 | -12 | |
41 | Akcasayar, Timur | Waldenburg II | 1:17 | -16 | |
42 | Grüning, Andreas | Waldenburg II | 15:32 | -17 | |
43 | Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil V | 6:26 | -20 | |
44 | Zindel, Thomas | Gelterkinden IV | 9:30 | -21 | |
45 | Gräub, Patrick | Copains Birsfelden IV | 2:26 | -24 | |
46 | Häberli, Simon | Gelterkinden IV | 8:34 | -26 | |
47 | Renner, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 6:35 | -29 | |
48 | Gräub, Markus | Copains Birsfelden IV | 2:33 | -31 | |
49 | Kempfert, Guy | Gelterkinden IV | 1:32 | -31 |