NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auer, Adrian | Oberwil | 39:2 | +37 | |
2 | Heiniger, Andreas | Oberwil | 38:2 | +36 | |
3 | Iacob, Stefan | Basel IV | 30:5 | +25 | |
4 | Altherr, Jean-Marc | Binningen | 28:5 | +23 | |
5 | Andric, Andrija | Basel V | 28:8 | +20 | |
6 | Bauer, Fabrice Joel | Basel IV | 22:4 | +18 | |
7 | Schwarz, Jérôme | Oberwil | 21:5 | +16 | |
8 | Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City | 21:11 | +10 | |
9 | Sarr, Stefan | Waldenburg | 22:13 | +9 | |
10 | Stäuble, Simon | Basel V | 17:9 | +8 | |
11 | Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 7:1 | +6 | |
12 | Fidalgo, Kevin | Basel IV | 6:0 | +6 | |
13 | Küng, Rudolf | Pratteln III | 5:1 | +4 | |
14 | Steimer, Franziska | Pratteln III | 14:13 | +1 | |
15 | Zemp, Florian | Basel IV | 5:4 | +1 | |
16 | Schüep, Leon | Basel V | 3:3 | 0 | |
17 | Mende, Marco | Basel IV | 16:17 | -1 | |
18 | Fischer, Franz | Copains Birsfelden II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Mosimann, Michael | Oberwil | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Vogel, Sébastien | Binningen | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Lachmann, Jens | Oberwil | 1:2 | -1 | ||
22 | Tacke, Lars | Binningen | 2:4 | -2 | |
23 | Baumgartner, Ivo | Basel V | 17:20 | -3 | |
24 | Gonzalez, Javier | Binningen | 16:19 | -3 | |
25 | Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln III | 12:15 | -3 | |
26 | Büttler, Stefan | Copains Birsfelden II | 3:6 | -3 | |
27 | Roberts, Benjamin | Münchenstein-City | 0:3 | -3 | |
Von Laer, Antonin | Basel IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bärtschi, Ruedi | Binningen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bauer, Peter | Basel V | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kaufmann, Christoph | Basel IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Baumann, Nick Luca | Binningen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
33 | Marti, Robert | Münchenstein-City | 11:15 | -4 | |
34 | Muster, Tseten | Binningen | 4:8 | -4 | |
35 | Stalder, Thomas | Pratteln III | 1:5 | -4 | |
36 | Bazzo, Moreno | Pratteln III | 11:16 | -5 | |
37 | Burki, Reto | Oberwil | 2:7 | -5 | |
38 | Reber, Thomas | Pratteln III | 12:18 | -6 | |
39 | Christ, Michael | Waldenburg | 0:8 | -8 | |
40 | Maradan, Dario | Münchenstein-City | 13:22 | -9 | |
41 | Cifrek, Mladen | Basel V | 1:10 | -9 | |
42 | Bauen, Manfred | Waldenburg | 13:27 | -14 | |
43 | Theiss, Edgard | Binningen | 6:21 | -15 | |
44 | Durdag, Sener | Copains Birsfelden II | 12:29 | -17 | |
45 | Stooss, Andreas | Waldenburg | 8:27 | -19 | |
46 | Minder, Juerg | Münchenstein-City | 4:23 | -19 | |
47 | Jovanov, Nenad | Copains Birsfelden II | 1:20 | -19 | |
48 | Parvin, Elgün | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:32 | -22 |