MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schenk, Philipp | Burgdorf III | 39:5 | +34 | |
2 | Hofer, Christoph | Grauholz | 40:10 | +30 | |
3 | Wichelhaus, Michael | Burgdorf III | 31:6 | +25 | |
4 | Haslebacher, Jörg | Münchenbuchsee | 29:9 | +20 | |
5 | Michaelis, Maël | Burgdorf III | 26:8 | +18 | |
6 | Zosel, Christian | Royal Bern | 31:14 | +17 | |
7 | Jörg, Patrick | Grauholz | 34:19 | +15 | |
8 | Kocher, Timo | Kirchberg | 29:15 | +14 | |
9 | Lüthy, Ivo | Solothurn IV | 14:1 | +13 | |
10 | Lepore, Sandro | Solothurn IV | 28:16 | +12 | |
11 | Feigenwinter, Linus | Münchenbuchsee | 26:14 | +12 | |
12 | Braun, Torsten | Köniz | 25:13 | +12 | |
13 | Boos, Matthias | Solothurn IV | 14:3 | +11 | |
14 | Bühlmann, Ruedi | Belp II | 28:18 | +10 | |
15 | Straumann, Alessio | Burgdorf III | 24:15 | +9 | |
16 | Sporbeck, Frank | Aarberg II | 6:0 | +6 | |
17 | Mathys, Dario | Lyss | 29:24 | +5 | |
18 | Sprecher, Ramon | Kirchberg | 18:14 | +4 | |
19 | Aebi, Daniel | Aarberg II | 3:0 | +3 | |
20 | Christl, Fabian | Royal Bern | 19:17 | +2 | |
21 | Schumacher, David | Münchenbuchsee | 21:20 | +1 | |
22 | Dürrenmatt, Jan | Aarberg II | 14:13 | +1 | |
23 | Tam, Yiuwing | Solothurn IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
24 | Müller, Silvan | Köniz | 7:7 | 0 | |
25 | Schamell, Carsten | Köniz | 21:22 | -1 | |
26 | Kocher, Therese | Köniz | 1:2 | -1 | |
Morgenthaler, Stefan | Belp II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
28 | Merz, Lukas | Kirchberg | 2:4 | -2 | |
29 | Haymoz, Markus | Lyss | 0:2 | -2 | |
30 | Wittwer, Thomas | Belp II | 3:6 | -3 | |
31 | Pöpplen, Christian | Münchenbuchsee | 0:3 | -3 | |
Riedo, Nino | Aarberg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Haziri, Qani | Solothurn IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Beutter, Roger | Grauholz | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schaad, Hansueli | Köniz | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Weibel, Claudio | Aarberg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
37 | Leutert, Daniel | Aarberg II | 1:5 | -4 | |
Flühmann, Tobias | Aarberg II | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh | Solothurn IV | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Munch, Philippe | Royal Bern | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Mathys, Heinz | Lyss | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Dessai, Anand | Royal Bern | 1:5 | -4 | ||
43 | Hagen, Thomas | Köniz | 19:24 | -5 | |
44 | Lips, David | Kirchberg | 18:23 | -5 | |
45 | Stooss, Christoph | Solothurn IV | 16:22 | -6 | |
46 | Zannol, Fabienne | Royal Bern | 6:12 | -6 | |
47 | Gobet, Roger | Aarberg II | 0:6 | -6 | |
Ghezzi, Guido | Royal Bern | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Brunck, Holger | Royal Bern | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Oelschlägel, Jörg | Royal Bern | 0:6 | -6 | ||
51 | Näf, Bruno | Belp II | 21:28 | -7 | |
52 | Quesel, Carsten | Solothurn IV | 4:11 | -7 | |
53 | Kohstall, Achim | Royal Bern | 1:8 | -7 | |
54 | Roth, Dan | Kirchberg | 8:16 | -8 | |
55 | Lieb, Christoph | Aarberg II | 19:29 | -10 | |
56 | Kobel, Markus | Grauholz | 5:16 | -11 | |
57 | Gundi, Dafid | Grauholz | 9:23 | -14 | |
58 | Gurtner, Reto | Belp II | 13:30 | -17 | |
59 | Canbulat, Orhan | Münchenbuchsee | 8:26 | -18 | |
60 | Leiser, Yannick | Lyss | 14:36 | -22 | |
61 | Mathys, Jessica | Lyss | 12:35 | -23 | |
62 | Neuenschwander, Aron | Aarberg II | 10:43 | -33 |