MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
Herren 1. Liga
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

     
Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Steinhauser, Marc Aarberg   44:3 +41
2 Brunner, Pascal Münsingen   41:7 +34
3 Fischer, Christian Aarberg   38:10 +28
4 König, Dominic Burgdorf   29:7 +22
5 Kurras, Jürgen Münsingen   33:15 +18
6 Göggel, Monika Aarberg II   31:14 +17
7 Schafer, Leandro Burgdorf   26:10 +16
8 Thi, Van Chi Solothurn   31:16 +15
9 Göllnitz, Philippe Ostermundigen II   25:11 +14
10 Wyss, Roman Ostermundigen II   14:1 +13
11 Junker, Simon Burgdorf   21:9 +12
12 Hänni, Janick Burgdorf II   25:17 +8
13 Schenk, Roger Herzogenbuchsee   26:19 +7
14 Fenyösy, Rudolf Solothurn   27:21 +6
15 Räber, Till Burgdorf   19:14 +5
16 Kovacs, Stanislav Solothurn   7:5 +2
17 Lügstenmann, Reto Münchenbuchsee   24:24 0
18 Abbühl, Christian Heimberg II   21:21 0
19 Schläfli, Peter Ostermundigen II   18:18 0
20 Schenk, Philipp Burgdorf II   3:3 0
21 Lüthy, Ivo Solothurn   16:17 -1
22 Bissegger, Simon Münsingen   1:2 -1
  Kochsiek, Jens Heimberg II   1:2 -1
24 Leus, Fabio Heimberg II   17:19 -2
25 Boos, Matthias Solothurn   0:3 -3
  Künzler, Philipp Ostermundigen II   0:3 -3
  Wittwer, Jürg Burgdorf II   0:3 -3
  Leutert, Daniel Aarberg   0:3 -3
29 Reinhard, Louis Münsingen   1:5 -4
  Schmid, Gabriel Ostermundigen II   1:5 -4
  Klopfenstein, Philipp Heimberg II   1:5 -4
  Sporbeck, Frank Aarberg   1:5 -4
33 Möller, Benjamin Ostermundigen II   17:22 -5
34 Vauthey, Stefan Herzogenbuchsee   0:6 -6
35 Tokar, Ludovit Jun. Burgdorf II   4:11 -7
36 Reichert, Fionn Heimberg II   1:11 -10
37 Lüthi, Simon Aarberg   14:25 -11
38 Herzig, Jürg Herzogenbuchsee   15:27 -12
  Steiner, Ruedi Aarberg II   15:27 -12
40 Liniger, Julian Aarberg II   1:14 -13
41 Stucki, Martin Münchenbuchsee   17:31 -14
42 Rauch, Marcus Herzogenbuchsee   14:28 -14
43 Haslebacher, Jörg Münchenbuchsee   16:32 -16
44 Spring, Lukas Burgdorf II   8:25 -17
45 Baumann, Andreas Burgdorf II   8:28 -20
46 Aebi, Daniel Aarberg II   6:27 -21
47 Tanner, Ernst Münsingen   8:31 -23
48 Zingg, Marcel Heimberg II   6:30 -24