TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Rapid Luzern V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.1 | Ludi, Manuel | C10 | 10 | 10 | 23:7 | ||
S | Eugster, Philipp | C6 | 7 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
5.3 | Steiner, Sebastian | C8 | 11 | 11 | 27:6 | ||
5.2 | Dokic, Zoran | C8 | 12 | 12 | 26:10 | ||
Einzel | 85:32 | ||||||
Ludi, Manuel / Steiner, Sebastian | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Eugster, Philipp / Steiner, Sebastian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Dokic, Zoran / Eugster, Philipp | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Dokic, Zoran / Ludi, Manuel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eugster, Philipp / Ludi, Manuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 10:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 95:35 | ||||||
Steinhausen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Bösiger, Sascha | C6 | 10 | 10 | 23:7 | ||
E | Ries, Markus | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Bludau, Oliver | C7 | 11 | 11 | 19:12 | ||
E | Burch, Alois | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Rüttimann, Marc | B13 | 12 | 12 | 33:1 | ||
S | Huber, Roland | D3 | 5 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 5:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 80:46 | ||||||
Bludau, Oliver / Rüttimann, Marc | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Bösiger, Sascha / Rüttimann, Marc | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Bludau, Oliver / Bösiger, Sascha | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bludau, Oliver / Huber, Roland | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bösiger, Sascha / Huber, Roland | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:8 | ||||||
gesamt | 86:54 | ||||||
Kriens IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Pleisch, Nic | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
4.3 | Wüest, Benno | C8 | 10 | 10 | 22:7 | ||
6.3 | Mehri, Urs | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Bieri, Andreas | C9 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
V | Müller, Alex | C6 | 6 | 6 | 14:3 | ||
S | Pfaffen, Mathis | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
S | Risi, Beat | D5 | 12 | 12 | 15:20 | ||
6.2 | Frey, Thomas | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
6.1 | Wittmer, Adrian | D5 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 69:57 | ||||||
Müller, Alex / Wüest, Benno | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Pfaffen, Mathis / Risi, Beat | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Bieri, Andreas / Müller, Alex | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Risi, Beat / Wüest, Benno | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bieri, Andreas / Risi, Beat | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bieri, Andreas / Wüest, Benno | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frey, Thomas / Pfaffen, Mathis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 78:62 | ||||||
Baar II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
V | Bissig, Bruno | B11 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Stojanovic, Djordje | C6 | 13 | 13 | 17:22 | ||
E | Vasiljevs, Aleksandrs | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.2 | Bürge, Thomas | B11 | 12 | 12 | 32:4 | ||
S | Sperr, Christian | D5 | 13 | 13 | 14:25 | ||
2.1 | Fernandes Abreu, Luis | B12 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 69:57 | ||||||
Bürge, Thomas / Stojanovic, Djordje | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Bürge, Thomas / Sperr, Christian | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Sperr, Christian / Stojanovic, Djordje | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Stojanovic, Djordje / Vasiljevs, Aleksandrs | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
gesamt | 74:66 | ||||||
Zug |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Studer, Tobias | D4 | 11 | 11 | 14:19 | ||
1.1 | Rogenmoser, Ramon | D5 | 9 | 9 | 15:12 | ||
1.3 | Botzler, Martin | D5 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
3.2 | Ehlers, Günter | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
E | Dobler, Markus | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
1.2 | Lechner, Moritz | C6 | 13 | 13 | 23:16 | ||
4.1 | Toggweiler, Matthias | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 56:70 | ||||||
Lechner, Moritz / Rogenmoser, Ramon | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Rogenmoser, Ramon / Studer, Tobias | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Lechner, Moritz / Studer, Tobias | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Botzler, Martin / Studer, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dobler, Markus / Studer, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Studer, Tobias / Toggweiler, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
gesamt | 61:79 | ||||||
Dierikon-Ebikon II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Lasica, Velimir | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
3.1 | Carlier, Bertrand Paul | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
2.1 | Spani, Ervin | C9 | 14 | 14 | 25:16 | ||
6.1 | Juric, Ivan | D3 | 0 | ||||
2.3 | Savatic, Stanislav | D5 | 11 | 11 | 9:23 | ||
2.2 | Calovic, Vladimir | D5 | 12 | 12 | 15:20 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 57:69 | ||||||
Calovic, Vladimir / Spani, Ervin | 7 | 4:3 | |||||
Savatic, Stanislav / Spani, Ervin | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Calovic, Vladimir / Savatic, Stanislav | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Carlier, Bertrand Paul / Spani, Ervin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 65:75 | ||||||
Hünenberg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.3 | Ryser, Beat | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.2 | Kubba, Mudi | C6 | 10 | 10 | 20:10 | ||
S | Zurfluh, Alfred | D5 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
3.2 | Soland, Andreas | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
3.1 | Rüegg, Daniel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
V | Förstel, Romana | B11 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Schäfer, Christian | D4 | 10 | 10 | 8:22 | ||
2.3 | Dony, Fabienne | C8 | 6 | 6 | 7:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:5 | ||||||
Einzel | 45:72 | ||||||
Dony, Fabienne / Kubba, Mudi | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Kubba, Mudi / Schäfer, Christian | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Förstel, Romana / Zurfluh, Alfred | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Doppel | 9:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 54:76 | ||||||
Emmen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.2 | Jud, Georg David | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
2.1 | Imiela, David Paul | D3 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.3 | Semmling, Lucas | D4 | 8 | 8 | 5:18 | ||
E | Morf, Noël | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Duong, Duy | D4 | 14 | 14 | 12:28 | ||
1.2 | Baumgartner, Reto | D4 | 14 | 14 | 10:30 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 34:92 | ||||||
Baumgartner, Reto / Duong, Duy | 7 | 1:6 | |||||
Duong, Duy / Semmling, Lucas | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Baumgartner, Reto / Semmling, Lucas | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:11 | ||||||
gesamt | 37:103 |