STT Nationalligen 2023/24
Swiss Table Tennis League Women
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STTL-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
ZZ-Lancy |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DF | Maurer, Ludivine | A16 | 7 | 7 | 9:4 | ||
S | Charmot, Anna | A19 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
1.2 | Popescu, Ioana | A20 | 0 | ||||
DF | Tullii, Nina | A18 | 10 | 10 | 14:9 | ||
1.1 | Marteau, Bérénice | A20 | 8 | 8 | 18:1 | ||
2.3 | Delvecchio, Ella | C9 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 5:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 55:19 | ||||||
Marteau, Bérénice / Tullii, Nina | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Charmot, Anna / Marteau, Bérénice | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Charmot, Anna / Tullii, Nina | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 6:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 61:21 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Loo, Natascha | A17 | 8 | 8 | 8:9 | ||
S | Geiger, Margit | B15 | 7 | 5 | 2:10 | ||
1.2 | Koop, Olga | A18 | 10 | 10 | 15:7 | ||
1.1 | Nemes, Olga | A20 | 7 | 7 | 19:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 46:27 | ||||||
Koop, Olga / Nemes, Olga | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Geiger, Margit / Nemes, Olga | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Geiger, Margit / Koop, Olga | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Koop, Olga / Loo, Natascha | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Geiger, Margit / Loo, Natascha | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 9:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 55:28 | ||||||
Young Stars ZH |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
DF | Antonyan, Elmira | A20 | 4 | 4 | 7:1 | ||
2.1 | Meng, Julia | B15 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
1.2 | Busin, Sandra | A18 | 7 | 5 | 9:2 | ||
DF | Klinger, Berit | B14 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
DF | Renold, Ilona | A18 | 8 | 8 | 15:3 | ||
2.2 | Rosset, Seraina | B14 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
S | Wildberger, Jill | B13 | 7 | 7 | 5:13 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 41:32 | ||||||
Renold, Ilona / Wildberger, Jill | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Antonyan, Elmira / Busin, Sandra | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Meng, Julia / Wildberger, Jill | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Busin, Sandra / Renold, Ilona | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 44:35 | ||||||
Neuhausen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Robertson, Laura | A20 | 5 | 5 | 11:2 | ||
DF | Ruggio-Williams, Barbara | B14 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | ||
S | Schall-Süss, Elke | A20 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
DF | Reust, Céline | A19 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Patra, Akhyata | B15 | 9 | 9 | 14:9 | ||
1.3 | Landolt, Ramona | B15 | 0 | ||||
S | Oharenko, Nataliia | B11 | 7 | 7 | 2:15 | ||
E | Oharenko, Svitlana | B13 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | ||
E | Bol, Dora | D1 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:4 | ||||||
Einzel | 38:39 | ||||||
Patra, Akhyata / Robertson, Laura | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Oharenko, Nataliia / Patra, Akhyata | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Patra, Akhyata / Reust, Céline | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Oharenko, Nataliia / Oharenko, Svitlana | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:7 | ||||||
gesamt | 41:46 | ||||||
Wädenswil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
DF | Holzinger, Svenja | A16 | 6 | 6 | 4:12 | ||
2.1 | Wicki, Sonja | A17 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
1.1 | Aschwanden, Rahel | A19 | 0 | ||||
DF | Förstel, Romana | A17 | 10 | 10 | 13:12 | ||
DF | Aebersold, Mara | B12 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
DF | Ulrich, Ilvi | B14 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
DF | Sierra, Lia | B13 | 4 | 4 | 3:6 | ||
2.3 | Bodmer, Julia | B13 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:8 | ||||||
Einzel | 28:48 | ||||||
Förstel, Romana / Holzinger, Svenja | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Förstel, Romana / Sierra, Lia | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Förstel, Romana / Ulrich, Ilvi | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 30:53 | ||||||
Münsingen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Zürcher-Steffen, Karin | B12 | 8 | 8 | 1:17 | ||
DF | Göggel, Monika | A18 | 8 | 8 | 10:8 | ||
DF | Etter, Nadia | C10 | 10 | 10 | 1:20 | ||
S | Ris, Caroline | C9 | 9 | 4 | 1:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 13:54 | ||||||
Göggel, Monika / Ris, Caroline | 7 | 1:6 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 14:60 |