Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Bilanzübersicht (Total)

Spielsystem

STT-Matchsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Captain und Spiellokale

Rüschlikon

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
S Rüegg, Christoph   D2   4 4   8:4
1.1 Kaufmann, Fredi   D5   7 7   20:1
S Scherrer, Erich   D1   4 4   4:5
S Schreiber, Pascal   D1   1 1    
1.3 Grünig, Ronald   D2   7 7   15:6
1.2 Edel, Sven   D2   7 7   12:6
            Einzel 59:22
  Grünig, Ronald / Kaufmann, Fredi       5   5:0
  Edel, Sven / Kaufmann, Fredi       2   2:0
  Rüegg, Christoph / Scherrer, Erich       1   1:0
  Edel, Sven / Rüegg, Christoph       1   1:0
            Doppel 9:0
  Total 68:22

Thalwil IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
S Gastl, Marius   D1   10 10   7:20
4.3 Barrio, Maria   D3   2 2   6:0
S Maripally, Rithvik   D1   6 5   2:10
S Flachsmann, Reto   D1   3 3   4:5
4.2 Kollaart, Tamatoa   D3   7 6   14:1
S Juhasz, Joschua   D1   3 3   2:7
4.1 Ricchello, Massimo   D4   5 4   11:1
            Einzel 46:44
  Gastl, Marius / Maripally, Rithvik       3   0:2
  Kollaart, Tamatoa / Ricchello, Massimo       2   2:0
  Gastl, Marius / Kollaart, Tamatoa       2   1:1
  Kollaart, Tamatoa / Maripally, Rithvik       1   1:0
  Barrio, Maria / Maripally, Rithvik       1   1:0
  Maripally, Rithvik / Ricchello, Massimo       1   0:1
  Gastl, Marius / Ricchello, Massimo       1   0:1
            Doppel 5:5
  Total 51:49

Oberrieden II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
2.1 Müller, Beatrice   D3   7 7   12:6
S Temperli-Meier, Yvonne   D1   8 8   7:17
2.3 Schneider, Peter   D2   6 6   12:3
S Furrer, Max   D1   1 1   0:3
2.2 Kunz, Ursula   D2   8 8   12:9
            Einzel 43:38
  Müller, Beatrice / Schneider, Peter       4   1:2
  Kunz, Ursula / Müller, Beatrice       3   3:0
  Kunz, Ursula / Schneider, Peter       2   2:0
  Kunz, Ursula / Temperli-Meier, Yvonne       1   1:0
            Doppel 7:2
  Total 50:40

Affoltern A/A V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
5.3 Čulo, Mario   D2   5 5   6:9
S Geldard, Oliver   D2   1 1   1:2
S Horni, Bruno   D1   5 5   0:12
S Lalkaka, Leo   D1   2 2   1:5
S Asper, Daniel   D2   2 2   3:0
S Elmer, Babs   D1   5 5   0:12
V Pauli, Thomas   D2   9 9   21:6
5.1 Lehmann, Thomas   D2   4 4   8:4
            Einzel 40:50
  Pauli, Thomas / Čulo, Mario       4   2:2
  Elmer, Babs / Pauli, Thomas       3   1:2
  Asper, Daniel / Geldard, Oliver       1   1:0
  Lehmann, Thomas / Pauli, Thomas       1   1:0
  Lalkaka, Leo / Pauli, Thomas       1   0:1
            Doppel 5:5
  Total 45:55

Wettswil II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
S Rudloff, Mathias   D1   6 6   7:8
S von Planta, Urs   D1   3 3   3:6
S Lu, Fangxia   D1   5 5   2:13
2.3 Ziegler, Richard   D2   3 3   6:0
S Rabold, Jörg   D1   5 5   7:5
2.2 Baur, Reto   D1   9 9   9:18
2.1 Caramia, Giuseppe   D2   2 2   4:2
            Einzel 38:52
  Baur, Reto / Rudloff, Mathias       3   1:2
  Baur, Reto / Rabold, Jörg       3   0:3
  Baur, Reto / Ziegler, Richard       1   1:0
  Rabold, Jörg / Rudloff, Mathias       1   1:0
  Baur, Reto / Caramia, Giuseppe       1   0:1
  Lu, Fangxia / von Planta, Urs       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:7
  Total 41:59

Horgen V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
S Pfammatter, Nestor   D1   6 6   6:9
5.2 Ramseyer, Stephanie   D1   10 10   8:22
5.3 Müller, Mauro   D1   7 7   10:8
5.1 Pfammatter, Sasha   D1   10 10   11:16
            Einzel 35:55
  Pfammatter, Sasha / Ramseyer, Stephanie       7   0:7
  Pfammatter, Nestor / Pfammatter, Sasha       2   0:2
  Müller, Mauro / Ramseyer, Stephanie       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:10
  Total 35:65

Sihltal II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
2.3 à Porta, Andri   D1   3 3    
S Bleisch, Stefan   D1   5 5    
2.1 Gassmann, Erich   D1   4 4    
V Dambach, Timo   D1   2 2    
S Hof, Markus   D1   4 4    
2.2 Plain, Nathalie   D1   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  Total 0:0