Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Wallenwil

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Hell, Robert   C9   14 14   25:17
1.2 Fritschi, Matthias   C10   14 14   28:14
1.1 Müller, Patrick   B11   14 14   34:8
            "kampflos"-Einzel 2:0
            Einzel 89:39
  Fritschi, Matthias / Müller, Patrick       7   7:0
  Fritschi, Matthias / Hell, Robert       6   2:4
  Hell, Robert / Müller, Patrick       1   1:0
            Doppel 10:4
  gesamt 99:43

Kloten V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.2 Huser, Marc   B12   11 11   20:12
S Sonderegger, Dominic   C9   11 11   23:9
S Grönquist, Philippe   C7   4 4   4:8
6.3 Scherrer, Cédric   C7   1 1   3:0
5.1 Hörnlimann, Michael   B13   5 5   14:1
5.3 Sonderegger, Daniel   B11   5 5   7:7
E Supica, Patrik   D1   2 2   1:5
            "kampflos"-Einzel 4:9
            Einzel 76:51
  Huser, Marc / Sonderegger, Dominic       5   2:3
  Huser, Marc / Sonderegger, Daniel       2   1:0
  Hörnlimann, Michael / Sonderegger, Dominic       2   1:1
  Huser, Marc / Hörnlimann, Michael       2   0:2
  Grönquist, Philippe / Huser, Marc       1   0:1
  Grönquist, Philippe / Hörnlimann, Michael       1   0:1
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Sonderegger, Dominic       1   0:1
            "kampflos"-Doppel 1:0
            Doppel 5:9
  gesamt 81:60

Winterthur II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.1 Klarer, Sandro   C8   9 9   16:10
S Pfaller, Michael Jun.   C7   6 5   7:8
E Phan, Anh Dung   C6   2 2   2:4
E Weiss, Peter   D5   1 1   0:3
2.2 Holzweiss, Christoph   C9   11 11   22:10
2.3 Caspers, Sascha   C8   14 14   20:21
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 70:56
  Holzweiss, Christoph / Klarer, Sandro       7   4:3
  Caspers, Sascha / Pfaller, Michael Jun.       3   2:1
  Caspers, Sascha / Holzweiss, Christoph       2   2:0
  Holzweiss, Christoph / Pfaller, Michael Jun.       2   1:1
            Doppel 9:5
  gesamt 79:61

Neuhausen V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Schärrer, Livio   C10   5 5   9:5
V Schärrer, Urs   B11   4 4   8:4
S Trstenjak, Otto   C8   11 11   18:11
6.3 Bernet, Melanie   D4   1 1   0:2
5.1 Orth, Steffen   B11   5 5   10:5
S Weinberger, Danijel   D5   9 9   13:14
S Gfeller, Gaudenz   D4   4 4   1:11
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:3
            Einzel 62:55
  Orth, Steffen / Weinberger, Danijel       3   1:2
  Schärrer, Urs / Trstenjak, Otto       2   1:1
  Schärrer, Livio / Schärrer, Urs       1   1:0
  Schärrer, Livio / Trstenjak, Otto       1   1:0
  Orth, Steffen / Schärrer, Livio       1   0:1
  Bernet, Melanie / Schärrer, Livio       1   0:1
  Schärrer, Urs / Weinberger, Danijel       1   0:1
  Trstenjak, Otto / Weinberger, Danijel       1   0:1
  Orth, Steffen / Trstenjak, Otto       1   0:1
  Gfeller, Gaudenz / Weinberger, Danijel       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:9
  gesamt 66:64

Frauenfeld

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Rupp, Roland   B11   14 14   32:9
1.2 Pizzini, Ivano   C7   0      
1.3 Ruckstuhl, Alex   C7   14 14   11:30
S Widmer, Daniel   D4   14 14   19:22
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 65:61
  Ruckstuhl, Alex / Rupp, Roland       12   8:4
  Rupp, Roland / Widmer, Daniel       1   1:0
  Ruckstuhl, Alex / Widmer, Daniel       1   0:1
            Doppel 9:5
  gesamt 74:66

Embrach

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Wille, Peer André   C6   13 13   12:27
2.1 Schmid, Bruno   C6   1 1   0:3
4.1 Colat, Vaclav   D4   1 1   0:3
1.1 Frei, Martin   C9   13 13   17:22
1.2 Salvisberg, Marcel   C7   14 14   17:25
            Einzel 46:80
  Frei, Martin / Salvisberg, Marcel       13   9:4
  Salvisberg, Marcel / Wille, Peer André       1   0:1
            Doppel 9:5
  gesamt 55:85

Weinfelden

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Jäger, Thomas   D5   14 14   6:36
1.3 Würtemberger, Wolfgang   D3   13 13   3:36
2.3 Jaisser, Jan   D3   1 1   0:3
1.1 Widmer, Roger   B12   14 14   36:6
            Einzel 45:81
  Jäger, Thomas / Widmer, Roger       11   7:4
  Widmer, Roger / Würtemberger, Wolfgang       3   0:3
            Doppel 7:7
  gesamt 52:88

St. Gallen IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.2 Keller, Thomas   C8   11 11   11:22
4.1 Kurilla, Andras   B11   13 13   24:15
7.1 Graf, Stefan   C6   2 2   3:3
4.3 Vilic, Reinhard   C6   11 11   7:26
8.1 Forrer, Hans   D4   1 1   0:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 45:72
  Kurilla, Andras / Vilic, Reinhard       9   1:8
  Keller, Thomas / Kurilla, Andras       2   0:2
  Graf, Stefan / Kurilla, Andras       1   1:0
            "kampflos"-Doppel 0:1
            Doppel 2:11
  gesamt 47:83