NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Sisseln |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Fritsch, Dietmar | C7 | 11 | 11 | 28:5 | ||
E | Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | D1 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.1 | Groten, Joachim | C7 | 12 | 12 | 33:3 | ||
1.3 | Mascha, Bernhard | D4 | 11 | 11 | 19:14 | ||
E | Karadeniz, Serafettin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 83:25 | ||||||
Fritsch, Dietmar / Groten, Joachim | 11 | 9:2 | |||||
Groten, Joachim / Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 10:2 | ||||||
Total | 93:27 | ||||||
Gelterkinden II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Beyribey, Mesut | C8 | 12 | 12 | 33:1 | ||
2.3 | Kopilovic, Sascha | D4 | 12 | 12 | 15:19 | ||
2.2 | Pantaleo, Pietro | D4 | 12 | 12 | 17:17 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 71:37 | ||||||
Beyribey, Mesut / Kopilovic, Sascha | 7 | 6:1 | |||||
Beyribey, Mesut / Pantaleo, Pietro | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Kopilovic, Sascha / Pantaleo, Pietro | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 11:1 | ||||||
Total | 82:38 | ||||||
Liebrüti |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Verebes, Csaba | D5 | 0 | ||||
1.2 | Widor, Dieter | D5 | 11 | 11 | 21:12 | ||
1.3 | Zimmermann, Jörg | D5 | 8 | 8 | 18:6 | ||
E | Rouiller, Martin | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
2.3 | Jeisy, Aljoscha | D4 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Grolimund, Felix | D4 | 0 | ||||
1.1 | Lantos, André | D5 | 12 | 12 | 27:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:9 | ||||||
Einzel | 70:38 | ||||||
Lantos, André / Widor, Dieter | 10 | 7:3 | |||||
Lantos, André / Zimmermann, Jörg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
Doppel | 8:4 | ||||||
Total | 78:42 | ||||||
Copains Birsfelden III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
5.1 | Staudenmaier, Thomas | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
E | Hohler, Peter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Casty, Silvan | D3 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
3.2 | Schaffter, Paul | D4 | 8 | 8 | 17:7 | ||
3.1 | Brom, Lucien | D4 | 10 | 10 | 14:16 | ||
3.3 | Loosli, Ernst | D3 | 11 | 11 | 11:22 | ||
4.1 | Fischer, Franz | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 47:61 | ||||||
Loosli, Ernst / Schaffter, Paul | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Brom, Lucien / Schaffter, Paul | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Brom, Lucien / Loosli, Ernst | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Loosli, Ernst / Staudenmaier, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||
Total | 51:69 | ||||||
Basel VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
7.3 | Von Laer, Antonin | D4 | 6 | 5 | 6:7 | ||
E | Nash, Noah | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Bara, Sabin | D1 | 8 | 8 | 5:19 | ||
S | Eberhart, Jeffrey | D3 | 10 | 9 | 16:11 | ||
7.2 | Lerch, Kevin Alex | D3 | 8 | 8 | 8:14 | ||
7.1 | Kaufmann, Christoph | D3 | 4 | 4 | 3:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 44:64 | ||||||
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Lerch, Kevin Alex | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Bara, Sabin / Eberhart, Jeffrey | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Von Laer, Antonin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lerch, Kevin Alex / Von Laer, Antonin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bara, Sabin / Von Laer, Antonin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 5:7 | ||||||
Total | 49:71 | ||||||
Old Boys Basel II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.1 | Tang, Chung Kheang | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.3 | Jäggi, Walter | D3 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
2.1 | Viva, Sergio | D4 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
E | Pebotsang, Kunga | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
S | Lasry, David | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
2.2 | Schneider, Tobias | D3 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
S | Müller, Fabio Nino | D2 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
E | Ghazi, Abdul | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel | D2 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 43:65 | ||||||
Jäggi, Walter / Viva, Sergio | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Lasry, David / Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Lasry, David / Schneider, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Jäggi, Walter / Müller, Fabio Nino | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lasry, David / Müller, Fabio Nino | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schneider, Tobias / Viva, Sergio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel / Viva, Sergio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lasry, David / Viva, Sergio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Jäggi, Walter / Tang, Chung Kheang | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:12 | ||||||
Total | 43:77 | ||||||
Oberwil IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.1 | Ruckstuhl, Fabian | D2 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
4.2 | Honegger, Michael | D2 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
E | Kohler, Alfred | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Wehrli, Martin | D1 | 6 | 6 | 0:18 | ||
4.3 | Bensch, Michael | D2 | 10 | 10 | 5:25 | ||
S | Griffiths, Rhys | D2 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
Einzel | 20:88 | ||||||
Honegger, Michael / Ruckstuhl, Fabian | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Bensch, Michael / Griffiths, Rhys | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Bensch, Michael / Kohler, Alfred | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Griffiths, Rhys / Honegger, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bensch, Michael / Honegger, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Griffiths, Rhys / Ruckstuhl, Fabian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||
Total | 24:96 |