NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
vue d'ensemble du bilan (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Aesch IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Zamora Lopez, Miguel Fernando | D3 | 12 | 12 | 24:12 | ||
V | Beeler, Matthias | C8 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
S | Persy, Gabriele | D2 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
V | Fasolin, René | C7 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
V | Meier Graf, Patrick | C7 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Luu, Van Huy | D4 | 14 | 14 | 37:5 | ||
S | Winiger, Urs | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
simple | 88:38 | ||||||
Luu, Van Huy / Zamora Lopez, Miguel Fernando | 7 | 6:1 | |||||
Beeler, Matthias / Zamora Lopez, Miguel Fernando | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Beeler, Matthias / Meier Graf, Patrick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fasolin, René / Zamora Lopez, Miguel Fernando | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beeler, Matthias / Luu, Van Huy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Luu, Van Huy / Persy, Gabriele | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 11:3 | ||||||
tout | 99:41 | ||||||
Oberwil III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Mosimann, Michael | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.2 | Grüninger, Andreas | D4 | 8 | 8 | 15:9 | ||
S | Barthlott, Thomas | D5 | 13 | 13 | 35:4 | ||
3.3 | Herz, Thomas | D4 | 10 | 10 | 20:10 | ||
S | Gerber, Urs | D4 | 10 | 10 | 19:11 | ||
simple | 90:36 | ||||||
Barthlott, Thomas / Gerber, Urs | 8 | 7:1 | |||||
Barthlott, Thomas / Herz, Thomas | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Barthlott, Thomas / Mosimann, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerber, Urs / Herz, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 12:2 | ||||||
tout | 102:38 | ||||||
Oberwil II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Fairbrother, Euan | D3 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
2.3 | Muller, Daniel | D3 | 11 | 11 | 13:17 | ||
5.2 | Krummen, Astrid | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
V | Auer, Adrian | C10 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | ||
S | Lenders, Jean-Pierre | D3 | 10 | 10 | 14:14 | ||
2.2 | Lachmann, Jens | D5 | 12 | 12 | 25:8 | ||
E | Eigenmann, Christine | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
w.o. double | 9:0 | ||||||
simple | 75:51 | ||||||
Lachmann, Jens / Muller, Daniel | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Lachmann, Jens / Lenders, Jean-Pierre | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Fairbrother, Euan / Lachmann, Jens | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Fairbrother, Euan / Lenders, Jean-Pierre | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Auer, Adrian / Lachmann, Jens | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 9:5 | ||||||
tout | 84:56 | ||||||
Sisseln |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Blaser, Simon | D3 | 11 | 11 | 17:16 | ||
1.1 | Usinger, Alexander | C6 | 7 | 7 | 20:1 | ||
2.2 | Mascha, Bernhard | D3 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
1.2 | Dümpelmann, Ralf | D3 | 12 | 12 | 13:22 | ||
3.2 | Siegrist, Michael | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.3 | Kaptan, Saffet | D2 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
2.1 | Fröhlich, Jörg | D4 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
w.o. double | 1:3 | ||||||
simple | 69:48 | ||||||
Dümpelmann, Ralf / Usinger, Alexander | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Blaser, Simon / Dümpelmann, Ralf | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Blaser, Simon / Fröhlich, Jörg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Blaser, Simon / Usinger, Alexander | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Mascha, Bernhard / Usinger, Alexander | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dümpelmann, Ralf / Kaptan, Saffet | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 10:3 | ||||||
tout | 79:51 | ||||||
Liebrüti II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Rouiller, Martin | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
2.3 | Sarica, Baran | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
E | Sorger, Richard | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Polcin, Rastislav | D1 | 9 | 9 | 0:27 | ||
2.2 | Jeisy, Aljoscha | D2 | 14 | 14 | 29:13 | ||
V | Zimmermann, Jörg | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Grolimund, Felix | D2 | 10 | 10 | 23:7 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 58:68 | ||||||
Grolimund, Felix / Jeisy, Aljoscha | 9 | 2:7 | |||||
Jeisy, Aljoscha / Sarica, Baran | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Jeisy, Aljoscha / Rouiller, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Grolimund, Felix / Polcin, Rastislav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Polcin, Rastislav / Rouiller, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:11 | ||||||
tout | 61:79 | ||||||
Gelterkinden III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.3 | Häfelfinger, Linus | D2 | 14 | 14 | 22:19 | ||
3.2 | Barriel, César | D2 | 13 | 13 | 4:34 | ||
4.2 | Zindel, Thomas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.1 | Hasler, Roman | D3 | 13 | 13 | 17:20 | ||
w.o. double | 3:4 | ||||||
simple | 46:80 | ||||||
Hasler, Roman / Häfelfinger, Linus | 9 | 3:6 | |||||
Barriel, César / Häfelfinger, Linus | 5 | 0:5 | |||||
Doppel | 3:11 | ||||||
tout | 49:91 | ||||||
Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Grieder, Philippe | D3 | 14 | 14 | 21:21 | ||
1.2 | Bürge, Dieter | D3 | 10 | 10 | 11:19 | ||
E | Hep, Jaroslav | D2 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Lehmann, Hanspeter | D2 | 10 | 10 | 10:20 | ||
S | Kessler, Martin | D2 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
simple | 46:80 | ||||||
Grieder, Philippe / Lehmann, Hanspeter | 7 | 2:5 | |||||
Bürge, Dieter / Grieder, Philippe | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Grieder, Philippe / Hep, Jaroslav | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bürge, Dieter / Lehmann, Hanspeter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
tout | 50:90 | ||||||
Münchenstein-City III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Teitge, Ronny | D2 | 12 | 12 | 5:31 | ||
S | Rüedin, Daniel | D1 | 8 | 8 | 8:16 | ||
S | Feind, Rafael | D1 | 8 | 8 | 4:20 | ||
3.3 | Magro, Benito | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.2 | Frey, Christian | D2 | 9 | 9 | 6:21 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 23:94 | ||||||
Frey, Christian / Rüedin, Daniel | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Rüedin, Daniel / Teitge, Ronny | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Frey, Christian / Teitge, Ronny | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Feind, Rafael / Teitge, Ronny | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Feind, Rafael / Frey, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Magro, Benito / Teitge, Ronny | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:10 | ||||||
tout | 26:104 |