MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Grauholz III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.2 | Sutter, Kurt | D3 | 9 | 9 | 22:3 | ||
V | Gerber, Stefan | D3 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Nussbaum, Rolf | D3 | 11 | 11 | 26:6 | ||
S | Gerber, Sascha | D1 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Jöhr, Martin | D2 | 7 | 7 | 16:4 | ||
S | Plattner, Mauro | D1 | 8 | 8 | 10:14 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:4 | ||||||
Einzel | 83:34 | ||||||
Nussbaum, Rolf / Plattner, Mauro | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Gerber, Sascha / Plattner, Mauro | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Jöhr, Martin / Nussbaum, Rolf | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Nussbaum, Rolf / Sutter, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jöhr, Martin / Sutter, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 11:2 | ||||||
Total | 94:36 | ||||||
Bern IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Howald, Thierry | D1 | 10 | 10 | 22:8 | ||
9.2 | Milcu, Sasha | D2 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
V | Affolter, Jana | D2 | 0 | ||||
9.1 | Stampfli, Kurt | D2 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
S | Schenk, Jakob | D1 | 8 | 8 | 11:13 | ||
S | Valgimigli, Alessandro | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Weber, Werner | D1 | 11 | 11 | 19:14 | ||
Einzel | 79:47 | ||||||
Howald, Thierry / Weber, Werner | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Milcu, Sasha / Weber, Werner | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Stampfli, Kurt / Weber, Werner | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Howald, Thierry / Milcu, Sasha | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Milcu, Sasha / Schenk, Jakob | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Howald, Thierry / Stampfli, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Howald, Thierry / Schenk, Jakob | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Milcu, Sasha / Valgimigli, Alessandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||
Total | 87:53 | ||||||
Wynigen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Aebi, Hanspeter | D3 | 9 | 9 | 24:2 | ||
S | Herrmann, Cornel | D1 | 11 | 11 | 12:20 | ||
2.2 | Neuenschwander, Urs | D1 | 14 | 14 | 22:19 | ||
2.3 | Aebi, Remo | D1 | 8 | 8 | 12:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 73:53 | ||||||
Herrmann, Cornel / Neuenschwander, Urs | 8 | 3:5 | |||||
Aebi, Remo / Neuenschwander, Urs | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Aebi, Remo / Herrmann, Cornel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||
Total | 81:59 | ||||||
Lyss VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Wälti, Hanni | D1 | 8 | 8 | 4:20 | ||
6.3 | Velkov, Zivko | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
6.2 | Ryser, Bruno | D2 | 13 | 13 | 25:14 | ||
6.1 | Wälti, René | D3 | 13 | 13 | 36:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 72:45 | ||||||
Ryser, Bruno / Wälti, René | 11 | 7:4 | |||||
Ryser, Bruno / Velkov, Zivko | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Velkov, Zivko / Wälti, René | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:5 | ||||||
Total | 80:50 | ||||||
Burgdorf IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
9.2 | Hiller, Yannis | D2 | 10 | 10 | 20:10 | ||
9.3 | Schär, Tim | D2 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
S | Moret, Gian | D2 | 10 | 10 | 17:13 | ||
9.1 | Besson, Marc | D1 | 8 | 8 | 10:14 | ||
S | Kräuchi, Lorenz | D1 | 9 | 9 | 6:21 | ||
Einzel | 61:65 | ||||||
Kräuchi, Lorenz / Moret, Gian | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Hiller, Yannis / Schär, Tim | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Moret, Gian / Schär, Tim | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Hiller, Yannis / Moret, Gian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Besson, Marc / Kräuchi, Lorenz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Besson, Marc / Moret, Gian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
Total | 66:74 | ||||||
Langenthal IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.2 | Schärer, Tim | D1 | 12 | 12 | 9:27 | ||
4.3 | Bianchi, Enrico | D1 | 12 | 12 | 3:33 | ||
S | Rudolf, Martin | D1 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
4.1 | Luder, Fritz | D2 | 12 | 12 | 27:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 49:77 | ||||||
Bianchi, Enrico / Schärer, Tim | 10 | 2:8 | |||||
Luder, Fritz / Rudolf, Martin | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Luder, Fritz / Schärer, Tim | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
Total | 54:86 | ||||||
Huttwil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Nyffeler, Lukas | D1 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
1.1 | Holzweissig, Dieter | D2 | 10 | 10 | 22:8 | ||
S | Tobler, Christoph | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Herzog, Lukas | D1 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
1.2 | Lanz, Toni | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Gerber, Andreas | D1 | 14 | 14 | 4:38 | ||
S | Juric, Ivica | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 45:81 | ||||||
Gerber, Andreas / Nyffeler, Lukas | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Gerber, Andreas / Holzweissig, Dieter | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Holzweissig, Dieter / Nyffeler, Lukas | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Herzog, Lukas / Holzweissig, Dieter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Herzog, Lukas / Nyffeler, Lukas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Herzog, Lukas / Tobler, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Andreas / Tobler, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
Total | 52:88 | ||||||
Utzenstorf |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Fischer, Simon | D1 | 11 | 11 | 8:25 | ||
S | Bussmann, Matthias | D1 | 11 | 11 | 8:25 | ||
S | Hartmann, Nico | D1 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
1.3 | von Allmen, Marco | D1 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
1.2 | Schürch, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Salvisberg, Nico | D1 | 6 | 6 | 0:18 | ||
1.1 | Knuchel, Sandro | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
Einzel | 33:93 | ||||||
Bussmann, Matthias / Fischer, Simon | 8 | 1:7 | |||||
Hartmann, Nico / von Allmen, Marco | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bussmann, Matthias / Hartmann, Nico | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Knuchel, Sandro / Schürch, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bussmann, Matthias / von Allmen, Marco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:11 | ||||||
Total | 36:104 |