MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Langenthal II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.3 | Geiser, Till | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.1 | Grädel, Urs | C6 | 12 | 12 | 35:1 | ||
3.2 | Meyer, Andy Erik | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.3 | Kormann, Christian | D3 | 13 | 13 | 29:10 | ||
3.3 | Lützenberger, Andreas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.1 | Kavak, Ali | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.2 | Luder, Fritz | D3 | 12 | 12 | 20:16 | ||
Einzel | 90:36 | ||||||
Grädel, Urs / Kormann, Christian | 10 | 10:0 | |||||
Grädel, Urs / Meyer, Andy Erik | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kormann, Christian / Luder, Fritz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Geiser, Till / Grädel, Urs | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kavak, Ali / Kormann, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 13:1 | ||||||
Total | 103:37 | ||||||
Aarberg VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
6.3 | Holzer, Selina | D2 | 13 | 13 | 30:9 | ||
6.2 | Sedaghat-Amoli, Sina | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
6.1 | Weibel, Claudio | D3 | 14 | 14 | 36:6 | ||
S | Bieri, Reto | D1 | 14 | 14 | 23:19 | ||
Einzel | 89:37 | ||||||
Holzer, Selina / Weibel, Claudio | 8 | 6:2 | |||||
Bieri, Reto / Holzer, Selina | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Bieri, Reto / Weibel, Claudio | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 9:5 | ||||||
Total | 98:42 | ||||||
Herzogenbuchsee IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.3 | Schärer, Ueli | D3 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
4.1 | Brechbühler, André | D3 | 13 | 13 | 34:5 | ||
S | Schenk, Janis | D1 | 13 | 13 | 14:24 | ||
4.2 | Michel, Remo | D3 | 11 | 10 | 22:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 84:42 | ||||||
Brechbühler, André / Michel, Remo | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Michel, Remo / Schenk, Janis | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Brechbühler, André / Schenk, Janis | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Michel, Remo / Schärer, Ueli | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:5 | ||||||
Total | 93:47 | ||||||
Lyss V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
7.1 | Wälti, René | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
5.1 | Ryser, Rico | D3 | 11 | 11 | 20:12 | ||
5.3 | Pfister, Daniel | D2 | 12 | 12 | 15:20 | ||
5.2 | Schmitt, Benjamin | D3 | 11 | 11 | 20:12 | ||
S | Pham Ngoc, Son | D1 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 65:61 | ||||||
Ryser, Rico / Schmitt, Benjamin | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Pfister, Daniel / Ryser, Rico | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Pfister, Daniel / Schmitt, Benjamin | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Pham Ngoc, Son / Ryser, Rico | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Pham Ngoc, Son / Schmitt, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
Total | 72:68 | ||||||
Regio Moossee II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.2 | Turai, Andràs | D2 | 13 | 13 | 16:21 | ||
3.1 | Engler-Böhm, Beatrice | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Rysz, Wieslaw | D2 | 9 | 9 | 12:13 | ||
E | Iseli, Martin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
3.2 | Krammer, Roman | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.1 | Stöckli, André | D4 | 14 | 14 | 26:14 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 66:60 | ||||||
Rysz, Wieslaw / Turai, Andràs | 8 | 4:4 | |||||
Stöckli, André / Turai, Andràs | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Iseli, Martin / Stöckli, André | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Iseli, Martin / Krammer, Roman | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rysz, Wieslaw / Stöckli, André | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:5 | ||||||
Total | 75:65 | ||||||
Port VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Habegger, Janine | D3 | 10 | 10 | 26:4 | ||
6.1 | Steinmann, Peter | D2 | 10 | 10 | 16:13 | ||
6.3 | Bratschi, Oliver | D2 | 10 | 10 | 7:22 | ||
6.2 | Gougain, Susanne | D2 | 5 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
S | Gerber, Alexander | D1 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
E | Lopasso, Nolan | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 57:69 | ||||||
Habegger, Janine / Steinmann, Peter | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Bratschi, Oliver / Habegger, Janine | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Gougain, Susanne / Habegger, Janine | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gerber, Alexander / Habegger, Janine | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bratschi, Oliver / Steinmann, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bratschi, Oliver / Gerber, Alexander | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Alexander / Steinmann, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Alexander / Gougain, Susanne | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
Total | 62:78 | ||||||
Münchenbuchsee III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Price, Anthony | D2 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
3.1 | Luginbühl, Markus | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Fluri, Jonathan | D1 | 8 | 8 | 1:23 | ||
S | Maeder, Thomas | D2 | 11 | 11 | 17:16 | ||
3.2 | Sigrist, Roger | D2 | 8 | 8 | 12:12 | ||
S | Zeh, Kevin | D2 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 43:83 | ||||||
Luginbühl, Markus / Maeder, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Fluri, Jonathan / Maeder, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Price, Anthony / Sigrist, Roger | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Fluri, Jonathan / Zeh, Kevin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Fluri, Jonathan / Sigrist, Roger | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Maeder, Thomas / Price, Anthony | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fluri, Jonathan / Price, Anthony | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sigrist, Roger / Zeh, Kevin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Luginbühl, Markus / Sigrist, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Price, Anthony / Zeh, Kevin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
Total | 47:93 | ||||||
Wynigen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Neuenschwander, Urs | D1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20 | ||
S | Aebi, Remo | D1 | 7 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
S | Strahm, Livio | D1 | 8 | 8 | 1:23 | ||
S | Herrmann, Cornel | D1 | 13 | 13 | 0:39 | ||
2.2 | Schenk, André | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Aebi, Hanspeter | D4 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
2.3 | Huber, Roland | D3 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:9 | ||||||
Einzel | 10:116 | ||||||
Herrmann, Cornel / Strahm, Livio | 6 | 0:6 | |||||
Herrmann, Cornel / Neuenschwander, Urs | 6 | 0:6 | |||||
Aebi, Hanspeter / Strahm, Livio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aebi, Remo / Herrmann, Cornel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:14 | ||||||
Total | 10:130 |