TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
Sen O40 Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Rapid Luzern |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Pietkiewicz, Monika | A18 | 0 | ||||
S | Fraefel, Daniel | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Näpflin, René | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Opprecht, Karin | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | Daus, David | A20 | 0 | ||||
1.3 | Frass, Michael | B12 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
S | Eugster, Philipp | C7 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
Einzel | 17:10 | ||||||
Eugster, Philipp / Frass, Michael | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eugster, Philipp / Fraefel, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 2:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 19:11 | ||||||
Schenkon |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Jost, Beat | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Jegen, Dominik | B11 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
1.3 | Werner, Markus | C10 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Markzoll, Marco | C7 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Rohrer, Stefan | C7 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
1.1 | Hodel, Roland | B15 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 26:10 | ||||||
Jegen, Dominik / Markzoll, Marco | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Markzoll, Marco / Werner, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
sonstiger Spieler / Rohrer, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rohrer, Stefan / Werner, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 30:10 | ||||||
Dierikon-Ebikon |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Spani, Ervin | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Staletovic, Dragan | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Kretz, Severin | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Schwedhelm, Markus | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Stankic, Petar | D5 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
1.3 | Juric, Ivan | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Nikolic, Dragan | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Calovic, Vladimir | D5 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Matosevic, Miroslav | C6 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
Einzel | 12:15 | ||||||
Matosevic, Miroslav / Stankic, Petar | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Calovic, Vladimir / Stankic, Petar | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 2:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 14:16 | ||||||
Willisau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Wüest, Peter | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
1.1 | Fölmli, Heini | D4 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
1.3 | Albrecht, Simon | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 15:21 | ||||||
Albrecht, Simon / Fölmli, Heini | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Doppel | 0:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 15:25 | ||||||
Rothenburg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Wermelinger, Amédéo | C6 | 0 | ||||
1.3 | Zaugg, Martin | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Kramis, Daniel | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | von Rotz, René | D3 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Fries, Marcel | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Köpfli, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Gmeiner, Ursula | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
1.1 | Bühlmann, Martin | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Zoller, Andreas | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 11:25 | ||||||
Zoller, Andreas / von Rotz, René | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fries, Marcel / Kramis, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fries, Marcel / Köpfli, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kramis, Daniel / von Rotz, René | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 12:28 |