TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Rapid Luzern VIII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | Fehér, Kira | C7 | 0 | ||||
E | Graf, Nico | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Sena, Lawrence | C8 | 5 | 5 | 15:0 | ||
V | Senn, Thimo | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Fraefel, Daniel | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
V | von Wyl, Noah | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Ander, Fynn | D3 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
V | Büchler, Noel | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 30:15 | ||||||
Ander, Fynn / Sena, Lawrence | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Ander, Fynn / Fraefel, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 32:18 | ||||||
Dierikon-Ebikon III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
V | Lapcevic, Mile | D3 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
V | Marinovic, Mato | D3 | 4 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
3.3 | Staletovic, Dragan | D3 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
V | Juric, Ivan | D3 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
Einzel | 29:25 | ||||||
Lapcevic, Mile / Marinovic, Mato | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Juric, Ivan / Lapcevic, Mile | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lapcevic, Mile / Staletovic, Dragan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 35:25 | ||||||
Zug III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Wieland, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Wey, Max | D3 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | ||
3.1 | Scherer, Stephan | D5 | 4 | 4 | 10:1 | ||
3.2 | Dobler, Markus | D4 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 31:14 | ||||||
Dobler, Markus / Scherer, Stephan | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Dobler, Markus / Wey, Max | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Scherer, Stephan / Wey, Max | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 34:16 | ||||||
Rothenburg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.1 | von Rotz, René | D3 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
2.3 | Kramis, Daniel | D2 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
2.2 | Meier, Noah | D3 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
Einzel | 25:29 | ||||||
Kramis, Daniel / von Rotz, René | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Meier, Noah / von Rotz, René | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kramis, Daniel / Meier, Noah | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 28:32 | ||||||
Kriens VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Pleisch, Nic | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
V | Risi, Beat | D4 | 0 | ||||
6.1 | Frey, Thomas | D4 | 5 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
E | Scherer, Kurt | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Häfliger, Beat | D3 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
6.2 | Mehri, Urs | D4 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 20:34 | ||||||
Frey, Thomas / Mehri, Urs | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Häfliger, Beat / Scherer, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frey, Thomas / Häfliger, Beat | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 21:39 | ||||||
Sarnen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.1 | Borngräber, Oliver | D4 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
S | Busse-Grawitz, Max Erick | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
3.2 | Flühler, Andreas Jun. | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
3.3 | van de Velde, Daniel | D2 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
Einzel | 27:27 | ||||||
Borngräber, Oliver / Flühler, Andreas Jun. | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Borngräber, Oliver / Busse-Grawitz, Max Erick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Borngräber, Oliver / van de Velde, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Busse-Grawitz, Max Erick / Flühler, Andreas Jun. | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 29:31 | ||||||
Goldau V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.2 | Logo, Hansjörg | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
5.3 | Merz, Christoph | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
5.1 | Reichmuth, Walter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Botzler, Martin | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Schuler, Othmar | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav | D2 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
Einzel | 18:36 | ||||||
Logo, Hansjörg / Merz, Christoph | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Botzler, Martin / Logo, Hansjörg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Reichmuth, Walter / Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 21:39 |