OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
classement des joueurs (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marxer, Marco | Ruggell | 19:2 | +17 | |
Kern, Alex | Buchs St.Gallen | 19:2 | +17 | ||
3 | Uehli, Corsin | Flums III | 16:5 | +11 | |
4 | Kunz, Peter | Flums III | 14:4 | +10 | |
5 | Öhri, Simon | Ruggell | 14:7 | +7 | |
6 | Elahipanah, Hossein | Chur IV | 9:3 | +6 | |
7 | Ledergerber, Dominik | Oberriet II | 13:8 | +5 | |
8 | Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 12:8 | +4 | |
9 | Kälin, Jan | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 9:5 | +4 | |
10 | Jordan, Petra | Triesen III | 5:1 | +4 | |
11 | König, Franco | Triesen III | 12:9 | +3 | |
12 | Morger, Adrian | Flums III | 6:3 | +3 | |
13 | Leyendecker, Dietger | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 3:0 | +3 | |
14 | Augsburger, Andreas | Ruggell | 10:8 | +2 | |
15 | Simone, Elia | Oberriet II | 7:5 | +2 | |
16 | Schmid, Patrik | Chur IV | 11:10 | +1 | |
17 | Iorio, Emilio | Flums III | 2:1 | +1 | |
18 | Aksöz, Noah | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 3:3 | 0 | |
19 | Deelen, Hans | Chur IV | 7:8 | -1 | |
20 | Marxer, Jan | Ruggell | 1:2 | -1 | |
Büche, Benjamin | Glarus II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
22 | Hübscher, Christian | Chur IV | 2:4 | -2 | |
Schmidt, Martin | Flums III | 2:4 | -2 | ||
24 | Eller, David | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 7:10 | -3 | |
25 | Zähr, Carsten | Oberriet II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Ziörjen, Christian | Buchs St.Gallen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Gerashchenko, Uliana | Chur IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Santos da Silva, Miguel | Chur IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Gerashchenko, Polina | Chur IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
30 | Fischer, Ralf | Flums III | 1:5 | -4 | |
31 | Brunner, Roger | Glarus II | 8:13 | -5 | |
32 | Vetsch, Rainer | Triesen III | 6:12 | -6 | |
Hauser, Patrik | Glarus II | 6:12 | -6 | ||
34 | Steinbrüchel, Markus | Oberriet II | 0:6 | -6 | |
35 | Minar, Marcel | Buchs St.Gallen | 7:14 | -7 | |
36 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | Triesen III | 5:13 | -8 | |
37 | Berdnik, Dusan | Buchs St.Gallen | 3:12 | -9 | |
38 | Schaffner, Daniel | Oberriet II | 5:16 | -11 | |
39 | Lacher, Franz | Glarus II | 4:17 | -13 |