OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Urdorf |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Rüetschi, Urs | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.3 | Below, Wladimir | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:4 | ||
1.2 | Hintermann, Daniel | D5 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
1.1 | Gmilkowsky, Ralph | D4 | 6 | 6 | 13:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 41:13 | ||||||
Gmilkowsky, Ralph / Hintermann, Daniel | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Gmilkowsky, Ralph / Rüetschi, Urs | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 46:14 | ||||||
Pinguin Zürich II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Nitschka, Thomas | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Dolder, Markus | D3 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
2.3 | Rak, Marek | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Sahin, Selami | D3 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
S | Albicker, Leo | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Arnhold, Kathrin | D3 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
2.2 | Jaeckli, Pekka | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:23 | ||||||
Dolder, Markus / Sahin, Selami | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Arnhold, Kathrin / Dolder, Markus | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Dolder, Markus / Jaeckli, Pekka | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 37:24 | ||||||
Bülach III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Willing, Frank | D3 | 5 | 5 | 10:4 | ||
3.3 | Fischer, Markus | D3 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
3.2 | Rossier, Sascha | D3 | 4 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
S | Wischnewski, Christian | D3 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
3.1 | Kék, Laszló | D4 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 38:16 | ||||||
Fischer, Markus / Rossier, Sascha | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Fischer, Markus / Willing, Frank | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Rossier, Sascha / Wischnewski, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Willing, Frank / Wischnewski, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 42:18 | ||||||
Urdorf II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Voigt, Peter | D4 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
S | Schmid, Susanne | D3 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
2.3 | Durrer, Peter | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.2 | Scherrer, Hansjürg | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Meyer, Andreas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 30:24 | ||||||
Scherrer, Hansjürg / Voigt, Peter | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schmid, Susanne | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Schmid, Susanne / Voigt, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 34:26 | ||||||
Buchs Zürich II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Williner, Kurt | D1 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
V | Hinnen, Oliver | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Girsberger, Hansjörg | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
2.2 | Huber, Beat | D5 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
2.3 | Zeder, Marcel | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
Einzel | 17:37 | ||||||
Girsberger, Hansjörg / Huber, Beat | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Girsberger, Hansjörg / Zeder, Marcel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Huber, Beat / Zeder, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 19:41 | ||||||
Seebach-Kügeliloo |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Lu, Feng | D2 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
S | Kosyrev, Alexander | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.3 | Ritschard, Urs | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Wyssen, Christian | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Adrigan, Josef | D1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
1.2 | Jusufi, Hajrulla | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Gähwiler, Bruno | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Richstein, Claude | D3 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
1.1 | Peter, Fritz | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Von Känel, Matthias | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 18:36 | ||||||
Kosyrev, Alexander / Lu, Feng | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Lu, Feng / Richstein, Claude | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Adrigan, Josef / Lu, Feng | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gähwiler, Bruno / Wyssen, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
Total | 18:42 | ||||||
Höngg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Ensslin, Klaus | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
2.3 | Hoyningen, Paul | D1 | 3 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Sahin, Baran | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Gohlke, Michael | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.1 | Sander, Birgit | D3 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
2.2 | Radisic, Vasilije | D3 | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Messerli, Ernst | D2 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
Einzel | 14:40 | ||||||
Messerli, Ernst / Sander, Birgit | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Sahin, Baran / Sander, Birgit | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ensslin, Klaus / Messerli, Ernst | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gohlke, Michael / Hoyningen, Paul | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gohlke, Michael / Radisic, Vasilije | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Messerli, Ernst / Radisic, Vasilije | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 15:45 |