OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Niederhasli V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Urech, Sämi | D5 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
5.1 | Bauer, Jörg | C7 | 4 | 4 | 10:1 | ||
5.3 | Umnus, Stefan | C6 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
5.2 | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | C6 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
E | Wyss, Garrit | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 39:15 | ||||||
Bauer, Jörg / Urech, Sämi | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Urech, Sämi / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bauer, Jörg / Umnus, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
tout | 44:16 | ||||||
Meilen-Männedorf II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.2 | Steinmann, Markus | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Tedesco, Daniele | D4 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
2.3 | Wruk, Julian | D5 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
2.1 | Heinzelmann, Beat | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Heinzelmann, Patrik | D4 | 6 | 6 | 13:4 | ||
w.o. double | 4:0 | ||||||
simple | 38:17 | ||||||
Heinzelmann, Patrik / Wruk, Julian | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Heinzelmann, Patrik / Steinmann, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 42:19 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
6.3 | Zhang, Yong | D5 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
E | Müsing, Andreas | D5 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
S | Sitt, Axel | D4 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
V | Bradac, Domagoj | D5 | 0 | ||||
8.2 | Loosli, Dominik | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
6.2 | Loo, Christopher T | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Hanzawa, Michiru | D4 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
simple | 30:24 | ||||||
Hanzawa, Michiru / Sitt, Axel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Sitt, Axel / Zhang, Yong | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Müsing, Andreas / Zhang, Yong | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Müsing, Andreas / Sitt, Axel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
tout | 35:25 | ||||||
Höngg |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Seth, Vikash Kumar | C7 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
1.3 | Stammeier, Mathias | D3 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
E | Pálfy, Gyula | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Kotenkov, Ivan | D2 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
1.2 | Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder | D4 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
w.o. double | 0:6 | ||||||
simple | 26:37 | ||||||
Kotenkov, Ivan / Stammeier, Mathias | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Kotenkov, Ivan / Seth, Vikash Kumar | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Stammeier, Mathias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Seth, Vikash Kumar | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kotenkov, Ivan / Pálfy, Gyula | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Kotenkov, Ivan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:7 | ||||||
tout | 26:44 | ||||||
Seebach-Kügeliloo |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Peter, Fritz | D3 | 7 | 7 | 7:11 | ||
1.3 | Jusufi, Hajrulla | D4 | 0 | ||||
1.1 | Kömle, Phillip | D5 | 6 | 6 | 6:10 | ||
2.3 | Von Känel, Matthias | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Ritschard, Urs | D3 | 7 | 7 | 6:13 | ||
w.o. double | 6:1 | ||||||
simple | 26:37 | ||||||
Kömle, Phillip / Ritschard, Urs | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Ritschard, Urs / Von Känel, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
w.o. double | 1:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 29:41 | ||||||
BW-Wollishofen IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Senn, Viktor | D3 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
E | Handschin, Andreas | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.2 | Gottschling, Michael | D4 | 7 | 7 | 13:7 | ||
S | Arani, Andreas | D4 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
4.1 | Rudolf, Sandro | D5 | 8 | 8 | 17:6 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 38:34 | ||||||
Gottschling, Michael / Rudolf, Sandro | 7 | 5:2 | |||||
Arani, Andreas / Rudolf, Sandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:3 | ||||||
tout | 43:37 | ||||||
Pinguin Zürich IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Arnhold, Kathrin | D3 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
E | Possamai, Giacomo | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
5.1 | Meschenmoser, Marc | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
V | Gabriel, Markus | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
5.2 | Boda, Martin | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Dolder, Markus | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
V | Brock, Matthias | D5 | 0 | ||||
4.1 | Rak, Marek | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
w.o. double | 0:9 | ||||||
simple | 22:41 | ||||||
Arnhold, Kathrin / Dolder, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dolder, Markus / Possamai, Giacomo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Arnhold, Kathrin / Rak, Marek | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dolder, Markus / Gabriel, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Arnhold, Kathrin / Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Arnhold, Kathrin / Gabriel, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
w.o. double | 0:1 | ||||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 24:46 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.2 | Kellenberger, Walter | C6 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
S | Hohl, Roswitha | D3 | 4 | 4 | 5:6 | ||
2.1 | Lauterburg, Martin | D3 | 4 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Lor, Lac | D5 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
2.3 | Trawi, Naim | D4 | 7 | 7 | 9:11 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 25:38 | ||||||
Hohl, Roswitha / Trawi, Naim | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Trawi, Naim | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kellenberger, Walter / Lauterburg, Martin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Kellenberger, Walter / Trawi, Naim | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 28:42 |