OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Gaiserwald II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Hegemann, Dirk | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
S | Thai, Thanh | C6 | 7 | 7 | 17:3 | ||
2.3 | Heim, Roger | C6 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
3.2 | Schmid, Martin | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.1 | Meyer, Pascal | C8 | 0 | ||||
V | Schwendener, Reto | C7 | 6 | 6 | 13:4 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 49:14 | ||||||
Schwendener, Reto / Thai, Thanh | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Heim, Roger / Thai, Thanh | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Heim, Roger / Schwendener, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 53:17 | ||||||
Gossau St.Gallen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Spiegelberg, Jonas | D5 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
1.2 | Brunner, Daniel | C7 | 7 | 7 | 15:5 | ||
1.1 | Praudisch, Markus | C7 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
2.1 | Inauen, Marcel | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Spiegelberg, Sven | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | ||
3.2 | Baumgartner, Werner | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 43:21 | ||||||
Brunner, Daniel / Spiegelberg, Jonas | 7 | 4:3 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 47:24 | ||||||
Oberriet |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Schmid, Rafael | D4 | 7 | 7 | 14:6 | ||
1.3 | Molodtsov, Yury | D4 | 6 | 6 | 4:13 | ||
1.1 | Ritter, Marcel | C7 | 7 | 7 | 15:5 | ||
4.1 | Meier, Christoph | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 37:26 | ||||||
Ritter, Marcel / Schmid, Rafael | 7 | 4:3 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 41:29 | ||||||
Rorschach |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.1 | Waese, Christian | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Kägi, Christof | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
2.3 | Mörtel, Walter | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Hanak, Thomas | D4 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
1.3 | Fontanive, Sabrina | D5 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
1.1 | Schmid, Martin | C9 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
simple | 32:31 | ||||||
Fontanive, Sabrina / Schmid, Martin | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Kägi, Christof / Schmid, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schmid, Martin / Waese, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Mörtel, Walter / Schmid, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 35:35 | ||||||
St. Gallen VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
6.2 | Addison, Thomas | D5 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Becker, Manuel | D4 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
8.3 | Gajewska, Julia | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | ||
6.1 | Homonyik, Attila | C7 | 0 | ||||
E | Meyer, Bernhard | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
7.2 | Weiner, Benjamin | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
6.3 | Manias, Nico | D4 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
w.o. double | 1:6 | ||||||
simple | 31:32 | ||||||
Becker, Manuel / Manias, Nico | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Gajewska, Julia / Manias, Nico | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Meyer, Bernhard / Weiner, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Addison, Thomas / Becker, Manuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Addison, Thomas / Manias, Nico | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 34:36 | ||||||
Wolfhalden II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Hasler, Guenther | D3 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.1 | Geiger, Urs | D4 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
S | Loher, Rico | D3 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
2.3 | De Visser, Bastian | D5 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Sieber, Markus | C6 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
simple | 27:36 | ||||||
Geiger, Urs / Loher, Rico | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Geiger, Urs / Hasler, Guenther | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Geiger, Urs / Sieber, Markus | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 33:37 | ||||||
Herisau II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.2 | Schläpfer, Roger | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Hutter, Yannis | D3 | 7 | 7 | 6:14 | ||
2.1 | Jenic, Ivica | D5 | 7 | 7 | 9:11 | ||
2.2 | Frischknecht, Joel | D3 | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 26:37 | ||||||
Hutter, Yannis / Jenic, Ivica | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Frischknecht, Joel / Hutter, Yannis | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Frischknecht, Joel / Jenic, Ivica | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 29:41 | ||||||
Romanshorn IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Zickler, Bettina | D2 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
4.2 | Schmollinger, Hannes | D3 | 3 | 3 | 0:8 | ||
4.1 | Foletti, Sabrina | D3 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
4.3 | Schneider, Stefan | D3 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
w.o. double | 0:4 | ||||||
simple | 8:55 | ||||||
Foletti, Sabrina / Zickler, Bettina | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Schneider, Stefan / Zickler, Bettina | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Schmollinger, Hannes / Schneider, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 9:61 |