OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Affoltern A/A II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | Holzinger, Svenja | B11 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
V | Burgat, Alban | A17 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Schöpfer, Oliver | A16 | 2 | 2 | 5:0 | ||
2.3 | Brigmann, Oliver | B14 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
3.2 | Hess, Matthias | B12 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
2.2 | Feuz, Robin | B15 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 31:14 | ||||||
Brigmann, Oliver / Feuz, Robin | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Feuz, Robin / Schöpfer, Oliver | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Feuz, Robin / Holzinger, Svenja | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 35:15 | ||||||
Triesen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Keucheyan, Asad | B12 | 6 | 6 | 7:9 | ||
1.3 | Schläppi, Michel | B11 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
1.1 | Schmickler, Andreas | B13 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 4:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:22 | ||||||
Keucheyan, Asad / Schläppi, Michel | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Schläppi, Michel / Schmickler, Andreas | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 36:24 | ||||||
Niederhasli |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Hobi, Nico | B12 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
2.3 | Schwartz, Alexander | C9 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.1 | Tomcak, Ladislav | B15 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
E | Fiorenza, Salvatore | C8 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Rolle, Andreas | C10 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
1.3 | Steinmann, Reto | B11 | 5 | 5 | 4:10 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:22 | ||||||
Hobi, Nico / Tomcak, Ladislav | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Steinmann, Reto / Tomcak, Ladislav | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hobi, Nico / Steinmann, Reto | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Tomcak, Ladislav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 35:25 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.1 | Hillmann, Matthias | B13 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
3.3 | Loo, Natascha | B12 | 0 | ||||
4.3 | Grunder, Michael | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Sladek, Samuel | B13 | 6 | 6 | 9:8 | ||
3.2 | Wang, Chunyang | B13 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
S | Braun, Jakob Martin | B12 | 5 | 5 | 5:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:4 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:27 | ||||||
Braun, Jakob Martin / Sladek, Samuel | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Sladek, Samuel / Wang, Chunyang | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Hillmann, Matthias / Sladek, Samuel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 31:29 | ||||||
Chur II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Gerashchenko, Andrii | C9 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Bretz, Matthias | C9 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
2.3 | Nevrkla, Vladimir | B11 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
2.2 | Fässler, Mathias | B13 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
V | Battaglia, Beat | A16 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 17:28 | ||||||
Fässler, Mathias / Nevrkla, Vladimir | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Fässler, Mathias / Gerashchenko, Andrii | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bretz, Matthias / Fässler, Mathias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 19:31 | ||||||
BW-Wollishofen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Yoo, Kyoung-Hoon | C10 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
3.2 | Blaser, Herbert | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Oehler, Marc | B13 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
1.2 | Baer, David | B11 | 4 | 4 | 5:6 | ||
S | Klecha, Pascal | C9 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
1.3 | Glas, Armin | C9 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:12 | ||||||
Einzel | 17:37 | ||||||
Baer, David / Oehler, Marc | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Klecha, Pascal / Oehler, Marc | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Oehler, Marc / Yoo, Kyoung-Hoon | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baer, David / Klecha, Pascal | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Blaser, Herbert / Yoo, Kyoung-Hoon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 20:40 | ||||||
Wädenswil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Rasper, Olivier | C6 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
2.2 | Schönbächler, Christian | C9 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
2.1 | Jüni, Colin | C9 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
2.3 | Seitz, Ken | C9 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Hegner, Leo | C8 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 24:30 | ||||||
Hegner, Leo / Rasper, Olivier | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hegner, Leo / Seitz, Ken | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schönbächler, Christian / Seitz, Ken | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Jüni, Colin / Seitz, Ken | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Jüni, Colin / Schönbächler, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 24:36 |