OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Gaiserwald II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Paszehr, Raimar | C8 | 10 | 10 | 25:4 | ||
E | Schmid, Martin | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.2 | Meyer, Pascal | C8 | 0 | ||||
E | Hegemann, Dirk | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Heim, Roger | C6 | 9 | 9 | 21:6 | ||
2.3 | Thai, Thanh | C6 | 10 | 10 | 21:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 73:25 | ||||||
Paszehr, Raimar / Thai, Thanh | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Heim, Roger / Thai, Thanh | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Hegemann, Dirk / Heim, Roger | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 80:29 | ||||||
Bronschhofen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Tilotta, Francesco | D3 | 11 | 11 | 6:26 | ||
1.2 | Wagner, Didé | C6 | 9 | 8 | 13:10 | ||
1.3 | Simonett, Manuel | D5 | 12 | 12 | 22:13 | ||
1.1 | Keel, Manuel | B13 | 5 | 5 | 15:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 59:49 | ||||||
Simonett, Manuel / Wagner, Didé | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Keel, Manuel / Simonett, Manuel | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Tilotta, Francesco / Wagner, Didé | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Simonett, Manuel / Tilotta, Francesco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 67:53 | ||||||
Wuppenau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.1 | Schnetzler, Daniel | D5 | 8 | 8 | 18:6 | ||
S | Von Wyl, Markus | D4 | 10 | 10 | 13:17 | ||
1.2 | Steiger, Robert | D4 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
1.3 | Felix, Michael | D4 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
E | Bernold, Erwin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 51:48 | ||||||
Felix, Michael / Steiger, Robert | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Felix, Michael / Schnetzler, Daniel | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Schnetzler, Daniel / Von Wyl, Markus | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Schnetzler, Daniel / Steiger, Robert | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 56:54 | ||||||
Gossau St.Gallen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.1 | Praudisch, Markus | C7 | 0 | ||||
1.2 | Roth, Dieter | D5 | 10 | 10 | 18:10 | ||
E | Bächtold, Michael | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Spiegelberg, Sven | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
S | Brunner, Daniel | C7 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Schmidt, Axel | D4 | 9 | 9 | 15:11 | ||
1.3 | Inauen, Marcel | D4 | 8 | 8 | 7:16 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 5:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 55:52 | ||||||
Roth, Dieter / Schmidt, Axel | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Inauen, Marcel / Roth, Dieter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Brunner, Daniel / Schmidt, Axel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Brunner, Daniel / Roth, Dieter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Inauen, Marcel / Schmidt, Axel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bächtold, Michael / Inauen, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brunner, Daniel / Spiegelberg, Sven | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||
gesamt | 59:60 | ||||||
Wallenwil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Subasic, Muhidin | D2 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
S | Scheu, Rüdiger | C6 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Schefer, Martin | D3 | 8 | 8 | 4:20 | ||
1.3 | Hell, Robert | C6 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
1.2 | Müller, Patrick | C10 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
1.1 | Fritschi, Matthias | C10 | 5 | 5 | 15:0 | ||
S | Schmidt, Christian | D3 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 48:60 | ||||||
Fritschi, Matthias / Hell, Robert | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Fritschi, Matthias / Schefer, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Müller, Patrick / Schefer, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hell, Robert / Müller, Patrick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schefer, Martin / Subasic, Muhidin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schefer, Martin / Scheu, Rüdiger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hell, Robert / Scheu, Rüdiger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schefer, Martin / Schmidt, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 55:65 | ||||||
Horn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Eberle, Thomas | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.1 | Henneke, Matthias | C8 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
1.2 | Keller, Marcel | D3 | 11 | 11 | 16:17 | ||
S | Franzelin, Kurt | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
1.3 | Eigenmann, Patrick | D3 | 10 | 10 | 14:16 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 50:58 | ||||||
Eigenmann, Patrick / Keller, Marcel | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Henneke, Matthias / Keller, Marcel | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Eigenmann, Patrick / Henneke, Matthias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Franzelin, Kurt / Keller, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 56:64 | ||||||
Rorschach |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Waese, Christian | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Mörtel, Walter | D2 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
1.3 | Hanak, Thomas | D4 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
E | Klemm, Uwe | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Adler, Robert | D2 | 8 | 8 | 4:19 | ||
S | Vögtle, Christian | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
E | Marcionetti, Renato | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Fontanive, Sabrina | D5 | 4 | 4 | 5:6 | ||
1.1 | Schmid, Martin | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Kägi, Christof | D3 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:76 | ||||||
Kägi, Christof / Mörtel, Walter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Adler, Robert / Fontanive, Sabrina | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Fontanive, Sabrina / Mörtel, Walter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Adler, Robert / Kägi, Christof | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Adler, Robert / Mörtel, Walter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fontanive, Sabrina / Kägi, Christof | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Mörtel, Walter / Waese, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Klemm, Uwe / Mörtel, Walter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Adler, Robert / Marcionetti, Renato | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Vögtle, Christian / Waese, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||
gesamt | 36:84 |