OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ding, Yi | Gaiserwald | 24:0 | +24 | |
2 | Tomcak, Ladislav | Niederhasli | 26:6 | +20 | |
3 | Matuschek, Nicolai | Zürich-Affoltern | 15:2 | +13 | |
4 | Foletti, Marco | Romanshorn | 20:8 | +12 | |
5 | Stumpfecker, Karl | Chur | 19:8 | +11 | |
6 | Norden, Jens | Zürich-Affoltern | 11:1 | +10 | |
7 | Potoplyak, Grygoriy | Zürich-Affoltern | 13:4 | +9 | |
8 | Zhu, Qifeng | Zürich-Affoltern | 12:3 | +9 | |
9 | Selva, Martin | Gaiserwald | 16:8 | +8 | |
10 | Pinker, Christian | Wädenswil | 21:14 | +7 | |
11 | Schaffhauser, Benno | Wädenswil | 12:6 | +6 | |
12 | Battaglia, Beat | Chur | 10:4 | +6 | |
13 | Fässler, Mathias | Chur | 15:10 | +5 | |
14 | Meyer, Gregor | Rapperswil-Jona | 10:5 | +5 | |
15 | Stefanovic, Goran | Zürich-Affoltern | 5:1 | +4 | |
Gerashchenko, Andrii | Chur | 5:1 | +4 | ||
17 | Hintz, Rajan | Rapperswil-Jona | 3:0 | +3 | |
18 | Rolle, Andreas | Niederhasli | 6:4 | +2 | |
19 | Hanzawa, Michiru | Zürich-Affoltern | 3:2 | +1 | |
20 | Hillmann, Matthias | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:1 | +1 | |
21 | Marcarini, Marco | Wädenswil | 7:7 | 0 | |
22 | Hobi, Nico | Niederhasli | 6:6 | 0 | |
23 | Meyer, Pascal | Gaiserwald | 3:3 | 0 | |
24 | Heim, Roger | Gaiserwald | 1:2 | -1 | |
Paszehr, Raimar | Gaiserwald | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Zhang, Yong | Zürich-Affoltern | 1:2 | -1 | ||
27 | Schwartz, Alexander | Niederhasli | 10:12 | -2 | |
28 | Thai, Thanh | Gaiserwald | 2:4 | -2 | |
29 | Bedike, Tibor | Niederhasli | 4:7 | -3 | |
30 | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | Niederhasli | 0:3 | -3 | |
Kurer, Michael | Romanshorn | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Umnus, Stefan | Niederhasli | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Foletti, Remo | Romanshorn | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Wetter, Roger | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Orzati, Andrea | Wädenswil | 0:3 | -3 | ||
36 | Hostettler, Beat | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:5 | -4 | |
Bossi, Andreas | Chur | 1:5 | -4 | ||
38 | Fiorenza, Salvatore | Niederhasli | 2:7 | -5 | |
39 | Schanz, Martin | Wädenswil | 10:16 | -6 | |
40 | Justin, Christopher Samraj | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:6 | -6 | |
Wippel, Steffen | Wädenswil | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Battaglia, Bruno | Chur | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Bolovinos, Stamos | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:6 | -6 | ||
44 | Leyendecker, Dietger | Rapperswil-Jona | 2:10 | -8 | |
45 | Graf, Roger | Romanshorn | 11:20 | -9 | |
46 | Elmer, Thomas | Rapperswil-Jona | 2:15 | -13 | |
47 | Schwendener, Reto | Gaiserwald | 7:23 | -16 | |
48 | Kullmann, Daniel | Romanshorn | 6:22 | -16 | |
49 | Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:26 | -26 |