OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Pinguin Zürich |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3 | Stuber, Lukas | C10 | 10 | 10 | 14:15 | ||
E | Arnhold, Kathrin | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
1.1 | Nitschka, Thomas | C8 | 12 | 12 | 25:9 | ||
1.2 | Meyhack, Oliver | C10 | 12 | 12 | 20:14 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 66:42 | ||||||
Meyhack, Oliver / Stuber, Lukas | 9 | 8:1 | |||||
Meyhack, Oliver / Nitschka, Thomas | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 10:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 76:44 | ||||||
Embrachertal II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.2 | Micuda, Mihai | C10 | 11 | 11 | 26:6 | ||
3.3 | Bächi, Andrin | C6 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.1 | Albicker, Daniel | C9 | 10 | 10 | 15:13 | ||
E | Bigler, Marcel | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Aeschimann, Karl | C8 | 11 | 11 | 13:19 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 4:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 61:47 | ||||||
Albicker, Daniel / Micuda, Mihai | 10 | 8:2 | |||||
Aeschimann, Karl / Bigler, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aeschimann, Karl / Micuda, Mihai | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 69:51 | ||||||
Wetzikon V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.1 | Salzmann, Patrick | C10 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
5.3 | Cakic, Aleksandar | C9 | 8 | 8 | 14:10 | ||
5.2 | Zängeler, Martin | C9 | 8 | 8 | 13:11 | ||
V | Landolt, Marc | B11 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
S | Aebersold, Mara | C6 | 8 | 8 | 11:13 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 60:48 | ||||||
Aebersold, Mara / Cakic, Aleksandar | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Aebersold, Mara / Landolt, Marc | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Landolt, Marc / Zängeler, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Cakic, Aleksandar / Zängeler, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Cakic, Aleksandar / Landolt, Marc | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 9:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 69:51 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
7.1 | Hess, Claudia | D3 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Rezic, Danijel | C7 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
3.2 | Hess, Matthias | B12 | 11 | 11 | 23:9 | ||
S | Raschle, Daniel | D5 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
3.3 | Frick, Thomas | C7 | 7 | 7 | 4:16 | ||
3.1 | Schöpfer, Oliver | A16 | 5 | 5 | 14:0 | ||
4.3 | Lorch, Jonas | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
6.2 | Asper, Daniel | D3 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 55:53 | ||||||
Hess, Matthias / Schöpfer, Oliver | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Frick, Thomas / Hess, Matthias | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Hess, Matthias / Rezic, Danijel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hess, Matthias / Raschle, Daniel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Frick, Thomas / Schöpfer, Oliver | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 62:58 | ||||||
Young Stars ZH VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Funk, Jörg | C9 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
7.2 | Wyser, Pascal Dominic | C6 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
6.1 | Römmeler, Arno | B12 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
6.2 | Meng, Julia | C10 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | ||
S | Rabara, Vincent | C7 | 7 | 7 | 9:9 | ||
S | Karpisek, Josua | C7 | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
S | Meythaler, Aurel | D5 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
6.3 | Ferrari, Vittorio | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Mätzener, Dominik | C7 | 11 | 11 | 14:18 | ||
E | Rosset, Seraina | C8 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 46:62 | ||||||
Karpisek, Josua / Mätzener, Dominik | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Mätzener, Dominik / Römmeler, Arno | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Mätzener, Dominik / Rabara, Vincent | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Meng, Julia / Mätzener, Dominik | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Meythaler, Aurel / Rabara, Vincent | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Funk, Jörg / Rabara, Vincent | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Meythaler, Aurel / Mätzener, Dominik | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||
gesamt | 50:70 | ||||||
Bülach II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Döbel, Marcel | C8 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
S | Blatter, Christophe | C9 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
3.1 | Walsch, Philippe | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Baumann, Dominik | C7 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
2.2 | Kiener, Erich | C8 | 10 | 10 | 12:18 | ||
E | Vincenti, Gianni | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Dzemaili, Sami | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Klein, Dennis | B11 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
Einzel | 45:63 | ||||||
Kiener, Erich / Klein, Dennis | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Blatter, Christophe / Kiener, Erich | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Klein, Dennis / Vincenti, Gianni | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Blatter, Christophe / Döbel, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Döbel, Marcel / Kiener, Erich | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Baumann, Dominik / Blatter, Christophe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Baumann, Dominik / Kiener, Erich | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Blatter, Christophe / Dzemaili, Sami | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:10 | ||||||
gesamt | 47:73 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Wu, Michelle | C8 | 8 | 8 | 12:10 | ||
S | Bradac, Domagoj | D5 | 8 | 8 | 4:20 | ||
4.2 | Geiger, Margit | C9 | 0 | ||||
4.3 | Grunder, Michael | C6 | 10 | 10 | 4:25 | ||
4.1 | Zhang, Gerald | C10 | 11 | 10 | 22:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 45:63 | ||||||
Grunder, Michael / Zhang, Gerald | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Bradac, Domagoj / Zhang, Gerald | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Wu, Michelle / Zhang, Gerald | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bradac, Domagoj / Grunder, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:10 | ||||||
gesamt | 47:73 |