OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
classement du double (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haaf, David / Kiran, Kantimahanthy | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Barrio, Maria / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Antolini, Thomas / Haaf, David | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Kunz, Ursula / Tam, Philip | Oberrieden II | 1:0 | +1 |
Renzo, Clemente / Tam, Philip | Oberrieden II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kunz, Ursula / Müller, Beatrice | Oberrieden II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lu, Fangxia / Ziegler, Richard | Wettswil II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kollaart, Tamatoa / Maripally, Rithvik | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Borgmann, Yvonne / Bürki, Esther | Pinguin Zürich VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gastl, Marius / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Albicker, Leo / Hinterberger, Anja | Pinguin Zürich VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Barrio, Maria / Gastl, Marius | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Albicker, Leo / Brunner, Marcel | Pinguin Zürich VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Al Omari, Odey / Schmitt, Mateo | Affoltern A/A VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Asper, Daniel / Koller, Crispin | Affoltern A/A VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
16 | Rabold, Jörg / Rudloff, Mathias | Wettswil II | 2:2 | 0 |
Dambach, Timo / Plain, Nathalie | Sihltal II | 2:2 | 0 | |
18 | Renzo, Clemente / Schneider, Peter | Oberrieden II | 1:1 | 0 |
Caramia, Giuseppe / Rabold, Jörg | Wettswil II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Plain, Nathalie / à Porta, Andri | Sihltal II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Gastl, Marius / Maripally, Rithvik | Thalwil IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Müller, Mauro / Ramseyer, Stephanie | Horgen V | 1:1 | 0 | |
23 | Müller, Beatrice / Renzo, Clemente | Oberrieden II | 0:1 | -1 |
Koller, Crispin / Lalkaka, Leo | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dambach, Timo / à Porta, Andri | Sihltal II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baur, Reto / Rabold, Jörg | Wettswil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Al Omari, Odey / Asper, Daniel | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Asper, Daniel / Lalkaka, Leo | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gastl, Marius / Juhasz, Joschua | Thalwil IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kunz, Ursula / Renzo, Clemente | Oberrieden II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Albicker, Leo / Bürki, Esther | Pinguin Zürich VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bürki, Esther / Hinterberger, Anja | Pinguin Zürich VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
33 | Borgmann, Yvonne / Hinterberger, Anja | Pinguin Zürich VII | 0:2 | -2 |
Koller, Crispin / Schmitt, Mateo | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:2 | -2 | |
35 | Pfammatter, Sasha / Ramseyer, Stephanie | Horgen V | 1:4 | -3 |