OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Triesen III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | D2 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
3.2 | Vogt, Thomas | C6 | 0 | ||||
V | Negele, Norbert | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Vetsch, Rainer | D4 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
3.3 | König, Franco | D5 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
simple | 42:12 | ||||||
König, Franco / Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
tout | 47:13 | ||||||
Buchs St.Gallen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Berdnik, Dusan | D2 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
1.2 | Minar, Marcel | D3 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
1.1 | Kern, Alex | C9 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
simple | 37:17 | ||||||
Kern, Alex / Minar, Marcel | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 40:20 | ||||||
Flums V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.2 | Eisler, Nicole | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Fischer, Ralf | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
5.1 | Iorio, Emilio | D3 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
6.2 | Aerne, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.3 | Schmidt, Martin | D3 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
simple | 22:23 | ||||||
Fischer, Ralf / Iorio, Emilio | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
tout | 25:25 | ||||||
Chur V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Gerashchenko, Uliana | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
5.1 | Bossi, Lars | D4 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
5.3 | Salis, Luca | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
5.2 | Santos da Silva, Miguel | D3 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
E | Gerashchenko, Polina | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
simple | 24:21 | ||||||
Bossi, Lars / Santos da Silva, Miguel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bossi, Lars / Salis, Luca | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gerashchenko, Polina / Gerashchenko, Uliana | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
tout | 27:23 | ||||||
Chur VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
6.3 | Elahipanah, Hossein | D4 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
6.2 | Deflorin, Mirco | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
6.1 | Kaholi, Patrick | D2 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 16:29 | ||||||
Elahipanah, Hossein / Kaholi, Patrick | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Deflorin, Mirco / Elahipanah, Hossein | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Deflorin, Mirco / Kaholi, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
tout | 18:32 | ||||||
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Kammlander, Michael | D3 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
2.2 | Huber, Werner | D3 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
2.3 | Hasler, Guenther | D3 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
E | Barrella, Antonio | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
V | Augsburger, Andreas | D4 | 0 | ||||
simple | 20:25 | ||||||
Hasler, Guenther / Kammlander, Michael | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Hasler, Guenther / Huber, Werner | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Huber, Werner / Kammlander, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
tout | 21:29 | ||||||
Balzers II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.3 | Greisinger, Bernd | D2 | 6 | 6 | 3:14 | ||
S | Greisinger, Rene | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
V | Grämiger, Edgar | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
S | Landolt, Samuel | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
2.2 | Drechsel, Carl | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Constantin, Vogt | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 10:44 | ||||||
Constantin, Vogt / Greisinger, Bernd | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Grämiger, Edgar / Landolt, Samuel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Drechsel, Carl / Greisinger, Bernd | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Constantin, Vogt / Landolt, Samuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Greisinger, Bernd / Greisinger, Rene | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
tout | 12:48 |