OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Infanger, Valentin | Wolfhausen II | 20:1 | +19 | |
2 | Voirol, Sébastien | Gossau Zuerich | 19:5 | +14 | |
3 | Etzel, Dietmar | Uster III | 17:4 | +13 | |
4 | Kammer, Marcel | Gossau Zuerich | 18:6 | +12 | |
5 | Sadiku, Ilir | Uster III | 14:4 | +10 | |
6 | Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 12:3 | +9 | |
7 | Landolt, Marc | Wetzikon VI | 9:0 | +9 | |
8 | Goldmann, Bruno | Wetzikon VI | 14:7 | +7 | |
9 | Morger, Adrian | Flums IV | 13:8 | +5 | |
10 | Kunz, Peter | Flums IV | 11:7 | +4 | |
11 | Gunzenhauser, Marco | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 5:1 | +4 | |
12 | Oztürk, Doruk Tan | Young Stars ZH VIII | 8:7 | +1 | |
Kunz, Roger | Uster III | 8:7 | +1 | ||
14 | Tran, Tommy | Wetzikon VI | 9:9 | 0 | |
15 | Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 10:11 | -1 | |
16 | Ritter, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf III | 8:9 | -1 | |
17 | Gross, Peter | Wetzikon VI | 1:2 | -1 | |
Kathriner, Roman | Uster III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Pfenninger, Pascal | Meilen-Männedorf III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Uehli, Corsin | Flums IV | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Hütte, Immo | Gossau Zuerich | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Staudte, Thomas | Meilen-Männedorf III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
23 | Strebel, Felix | Wetzikon VI | 2:4 | -2 | |
24 | Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH VIII | 9:12 | -3 | |
25 | Steiner, Carlo | Young Stars ZH VIII | 3:6 | -3 | |
26 | Guryeva, Ekaterina | Meilen-Männedorf III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Forster, Markus | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
28 | Oztürk, Cem Cüneyt | Young Stars ZH VIII | 7:11 | -4 | |
29 | Hohl, Roswitha | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 1:5 | -4 | |
30 | Homberger, Roger | Wolfhausen II | 8:13 | -5 | |
31 | Duttweiler, Peter | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 2:7 | -5 | |
32 | Lauper, Jves | Meilen-Männedorf III | 4:10 | -6 | |
33 | Presente, Patrizio | Wetzikon VI | 0:6 | -6 | |
34 | Aebi, Reto | Meilen-Männedorf III | 6:14 | -8 | |
35 | Vollenweider, Sven | Wolfhausen II | 6:15 | -9 | |
36 | Bernet, Hanspeter | Uster III | 2:13 | -11 | |
37 | Ackermann, Christian | Flums IV | 4:17 | -13 | |
38 | Rüetschi, Werner | Gossau Zuerich | 3:18 | -15 |