OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sieber, Markus | Wolfhalden II | 35:1 | +34 | |
2 | Waese, Christian | Rorschach II | 28:6 | +22 | |
3 | Geiger, Urs | Wolfhalden II | 26:7 | +19 | |
4 | Klemm, Uwe | Rorschach II | 21:4 | +17 | |
5 | Duda, Tomasz | Oberriet IV | 25:11 | +14 | |
6 | Molodtsov, Yury | Oberriet IV | 23:10 | +13 | |
7 | Renner, Sullivan | Toggenburg III | 21:9 | +12 | |
8 | Gubser, Daniel | Muolen III | 20:9 | +11 | |
9 | Loher, Rico | Wolfhalden II | 19:11 | +8 | |
10 | De Visser, Bastian | Wolfhalden II | 6:0 | +6 | |
11 | Hardmeier, Pascal | Arbon | 19:14 | +5 | |
12 | Kriech, Bruno | Muolen III | 5:0 | +5 | |
13 | Jakob, Alfred | Arbon | 5:1 | +4 | |
14 | Meier, Christoph | Oberriet IV | 5:4 | +1 | |
15 | Kägi, Christof | Rorschach II | 2:1 | +1 | |
16 | Klauser, Hanspeter | Rorschach II | 3:3 | 0 | |
17 | Weber, Markus | Arbon | 1:2 | -1 | |
Adler, Robert | Rorschach II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Frey, Viktor | Wolfhalden II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
20 | Köteles, René | St. Gallen VIII | 2:4 | -2 | |
21 | Sadiki, Zahir | Arbon | 12:15 | -3 | |
22 | Forster, René | Arbon | 0:3 | -3 | |
Müller, Benjamin | Muolen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Lüthi, Marcel | Arbon | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Uebelhart, Werner | St. Gallen VIII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
26 | Salic, Marko | Muolen III | 1:5 | -4 | |
Lüthy, Romana | Toggenburg III | 1:5 | -4 | ||
28 | Meyer, Bernhard | St. Gallen VIII | 0:4 | -4 | |
29 | Maino, Jennifer | St. Gallen VIII | 14:19 | -5 | |
30 | Mörtel, Walter | Rorschach II | 12:17 | -5 | |
31 | Hürlimann, Roger | Muolen III | 12:18 | -6 | |
32 | Cukovic, Miloś | Arbon | 0:6 | -6 | |
33 | Mörtlseder, Jürg | Toggenburg III | 10:17 | -7 | |
34 | Grüninger, Kurt | Muolen III | 11:21 | -10 | |
35 | Sonderegger, Levin | St. Gallen VIII | 11:22 | -11 | |
36 | Sabatini, Dimitri | Toggenburg III | 6:18 | -12 | |
37 | Teichert, Luca | Toggenburg III | 4:17 | -13 | |
38 | Fischer, Sander | Arbon | 4:20 | -16 | |
39 | Acrostelli, Teresa | St. Gallen VIII | 4:23 | -19 | |
40 | Widmer, Thomas | Oberriet IV | 0:30 | -30 |