OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
classement du double (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorenza, Salvatore / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | Niederhasli II | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Etzel, Dietmar / Kunz, Roger | Uster II | 2:0 | +2 |
Lauterburg, Martin / Schmid, Roberto | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 2:0 | +2 | |
4 | Bindschädler, Pascal / Stalder, Hugo | Winterthur II | 2:1 | +1 |
Matt, Peter / Ung, No | Dietikon-Weiningen | 2:1 | +1 | |
Raschle, Daniel / Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A II | 2:1 | +1 | |
7 | Bedike, Tibor / Fiorenza, Salvatore | Niederhasli II | 1:0 | +1 |
Hintermann, Daniel / Voigt, Peter | Urdorf | 1:0 | +1 | |
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lor, Lac / Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Ung, No / Weber, Andreas | Dietikon-Weiningen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lauterburg, Martin / Lor, Lac | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Stalder, Hugo / Weiss, Peter | Winterthur II | 1:0 | +1 | |
14 | Gmilkowsky, Ralph / Hintermann, Daniel | Urdorf | 4:4 | 0 |
15 | Lorch, Jonas / Raschle, Daniel | Affoltern A/A II | 3:3 | 0 |
16 | Etzel, Dietmar / Sadiku, Ilir | Uster II | 1:1 | 0 |
Lauterburg, Martin / Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Trawi, Naim / Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:1 | 0 | |
19 | Matt, Peter / Weber, Andreas | Dietikon-Weiningen | 3:4 | -1 |
20 | Bindschädler, Pascal / Sonderegger, Daniel | Winterthur II | 2:3 | -1 |
Kunz, Roger / Sadiku, Ilir | Uster II | 2:3 | -1 | |
22 | Lauterburg, Martin / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:1 | -1 |
Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo | Winterthur II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Klarer, Sandro / Stalder, Hugo | Winterthur II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ulrich, Harald / Weiss, Peter | Winterthur II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kehmann, Birger / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hohl, Roswitha / Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hohl, Roswitha / Lauterburg, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Raschle, Daniel / Rezic, Danijel | Affoltern A/A II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schmid, Christian / Ung, No | Dietikon-Weiningen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bedike, Tibor / Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hintermann, Daniel / Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf | 0:1 | -1 | |
Urech, Sämi / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | Niederhasli II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lehmann, Thomas / Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bernet, Hanspeter / Etzel, Dietmar | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Holzinger, Silke / Schümatschek, Franz | Affoltern A/A II | 0:1 | -1 | |
37 | Bernet, Hanspeter / Sadiku, Ilir | Uster II | 0:2 | -2 |
Below, Wladimir / Hintermann, Daniel | Urdorf | 0:2 | -2 |