OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Infanger, Valentin | Wolfhausen II | 38:4 | +34 | |
2 | Voirol, Sébastien | Gossau Zuerich | 35:9 | +26 | |
3 | Landolt, Marc | Wetzikon VI | 27:2 | +25 | |
4 | Etzel, Dietmar | Uster III | 30:9 | +21 | |
5 | Sadiku, Ilir | Uster III | 27:9 | +18 | |
6 | Kammer, Marcel | Gossau Zuerich | 30:14 | +16 | |
7 | Gunzenhauser, Marco | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 20:4 | +16 | |
8 | Goldmann, Bruno | Wetzikon VI | 24:12 | +12 | |
9 | Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 15:3 | +12 | |
10 | Kunz, Peter | Flums IV | 24:15 | +9 | |
11 | Morger, Adrian | Flums IV | 23:16 | +7 | |
12 | Kunz, Roger | Uster III | 15:12 | +3 | |
13 | Tran, Tommy | Wetzikon VI | 13:10 | +3 | |
14 | Frickinger, René | Meilen-Männedorf III | 9:6 | +3 | |
15 | Oztürk, Doruk Tan | Young Stars ZH VIII | 13:11 | +2 | |
16 | Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH VIII | 20:19 | +1 | |
17 | Leuenberger, Vreni | Wetzikon VI | 2:1 | +1 | |
18 | Gross, Peter | Wetzikon VI | 8:9 | -1 | |
19 | Staudte, Thomas | Meilen-Männedorf III | 1:2 | -1 | |
Hütte, Immo | Gossau Zuerich | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Pfenninger, Pascal | Meilen-Männedorf III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Uehli, Corsin | Flums IV | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Kathriner, Roman | Uster III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Schmidt, Martin | Flums IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
25 | Steiner, Carlo | Young Stars ZH VIII | 5:7 | -2 | |
26 | Kümin, Reto | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 2:4 | -2 | |
Strebel, Felix | Wetzikon VI | 2:4 | -2 | ||
28 | Lauper, Jves | Meilen-Männedorf III | 14:17 | -3 | |
29 | Oztürk, Cem Cüneyt | Young Stars ZH VIII | 12:15 | -3 | |
30 | Jin, Boming | Young Stars ZH VIII | 0:3 | -3 | |
Engels, Volker | Young Stars ZH VIII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Guryeva, Ekaterina | Meilen-Männedorf III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Forster, Markus | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Handl, Sandra | Wetzikon VI | 0:3 | -3 | ||
35 | Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 16:20 | -4 | |
36 | Ribi, Alois | Young Stars ZH VIII | 1:5 | -4 | |
37 | Presente, Patrizio | Wetzikon VI | 0:6 | -6 | |
38 | Ritter, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf III | 12:19 | -7 | |
39 | Hohl, Roswitha | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 1:8 | -7 | |
40 | Friedrich, Rico | Young Stars ZH VIII | 2:10 | -8 | |
41 | Kehmann, Birger | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 0:9 | -9 | |
42 | Duttweiler, Peter | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 2:13 | -11 | |
43 | Rüetschi, Werner | Gossau Zuerich | 13:28 | -15 | |
44 | Aebi, Reto | Meilen-Männedorf III | 10:25 | -15 | |
45 | Homberger, Roger | Wolfhausen II | 11:31 | -20 | |
46 | Bernet, Hanspeter | Uster III | 5:25 | -20 | |
47 | Ackermann, Christian | Flums IV | 8:31 | -23 | |
48 | Vollenweider, Sven | Wolfhausen II | 8:34 | -26 |