NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
Qualifikation U19 Phase 2
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Bremgarten |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Asper, Michel | B11 | 5 | 5 | 11:2 | ||
1.3 | Weber, Tobias | D3 | 5 | 5 | 6:7 | ||
1.2 | Chen, Daniel | C7 | 5 | 5 | 11:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 34:11 | ||||||
Asper, Michel / Chen, Daniel | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Chen, Daniel / Weber, Tobias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Asper, Michel / Weber, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
Total | 36:14 | ||||||
Basel |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Bosshardt, Mathis | D5 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Von Laer, Antonin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.3 | Palermo, Gennaro | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Andric, Andrija | B12 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
S | Eberhart, Jeffrey | D2 | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
Einzel | 24:12 | ||||||
Andric, Andrija / Eberhart, Jeffrey | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Andric, Andrija / Bosshardt, Mathis | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:1 | ||||||
Total | 27:13 | ||||||
Rio-Star Muttenz II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
2.1 | Nussbaumer, Ruben | C10 | 0 | ||||
S | Spiess, Amon | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
2.3 | Kühn, Emma | D4 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
2.2 | Omlin, Jeffrey | C9 | 4 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
Einzel | 22:14 | ||||||
Kühn, Emma / Omlin, Jeffrey | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kühn, Emma / Spiess, Amon | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Omlin, Jeffrey / Spiess, Amon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
Total | 24:16 | ||||||
Frick |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Senn, Leandro | B11 | 4 | 4 | 7:4 | ||
1.2 | Frolik, Niño Angelo | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
1.3 | Flutto, Matisse Lionel | D2 | 4 | 4 | 0:11 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 11:25 | ||||||
Flutto, Matisse Lionel / Senn, Leandro | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Frolik, Niño Angelo / Senn, Leandro | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 1:3 | ||||||
Total | 12:28 | ||||||
Olten |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Malli Sunil, Suvirr | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Dupre, Flynn | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
1.2 | Arockia, Kenneth | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Malli Sunil, Shiivesh | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Sauser, Remo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
1.1 | Lauper, Mathis | B12 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 12:33 | ||||||
Dupre, Flynn / Lauper, Mathis | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Arockia, Kenneth / Lauper, Mathis | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Arockia, Kenneth / Dupre, Flynn | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Malli Sunil, Shiivesh / Malli Sunil, Suvirr | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:1 | ||||||
Total | 16:34 | ||||||
Bremgarten II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Kappeler, Noah | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.1 | Imboden, Riccardo | D2 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Signer, Felix | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.3 | Son, Wimol | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
Einzel | 5:13 | ||||||
Signer, Felix / Son, Wimol | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kappeler, Noah / Signer, Felix | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:2 | ||||||
Total | 5:15 |