NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spieler-Rangliste (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baschung, Sascha | Brugg III | 11:1 | +10 | |
2 | Krivic, Almir | Mellingen | 12:3 | +9 | |
3 | Bärtschiger, Michel | Baden-Wettingen IV | 8:1 | +7 | |
4 | Morks, Richard | Oberrohrdorf | 9:3 | +6 | |
Keller, Patrick | Döttingen IV | 9:3 | +6 | ||
6 | Luginbühl, Charles | Baden-Wettingen IV | 6:0 | +6 | |
7 | Laaser, Jörg | Baden-Wettingen IV | 10:5 | +5 | |
8 | Pries, Robert | Baden-Wettingen IV | 7:2 | +5 | |
d'Aniello, Alfonso | Bremgarten VII | 7:2 | +5 | ||
10 | Rupinski, Gert | Mellingen | 11:7 | +4 | |
Riechsteiner, Thomas | Döttingen IV | 11:7 | +4 | ||
12 | Böhler, Amadeus | Mellingen | 5:1 | +4 | |
13 | Stutz, Rainer | Baden-Wettingen IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
Damcikas, Saulius | Mellingen | 2:1 | +1 | ||
15 | Roth, Oliver | Mellingen | 6:6 | 0 | |
16 | Märki, Hanspeter | Brugg III | 3:3 | 0 | |
17 | Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | Oberrohrdorf | 4:5 | -1 | |
Okumus, Aytug | Brugg III | 4:5 | -1 | ||
Weber, Tobias | Bremgarten VII | 4:5 | -1 | ||
20 | Bubak, Miroslaw | Brugg III | 1:2 | -1 | |
Di Ronza, Davide | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:2 | -1 | ||
22 | Loosli, Simon | Brugg III | 5:7 | -2 | |
Schärer, Marius | Bremgarten VII | 5:7 | -2 | ||
Dupre, Flynn | Olten V | 5:7 | -2 | ||
25 | Rüttimann, Philip | Bremgarten VII | 2:4 | -2 | |
Riechsteiner, Walter | Döttingen IV | 2:4 | -2 | ||
27 | Thach Ngoc, Nam | Olten V | 6:9 | -3 | |
28 | Rohner, Jonas | Bremgarten VII | 3:6 | -3 | |
Herrsche, Roland | Olten V | 3:6 | -3 | ||
30 | Rolli, Roger | Oberrohrdorf | 0:3 | -3 | |
Lanza, Raphael | Bremgarten VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Christiansen, Hans | Baden-Wettingen IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Stebler, Guido | Olten V | 0:3 | -3 | ||
34 | Schifferle, Sabrina | Döttingen IV | 7:11 | -4 | |
Khornian, Niloofar | Oberrohrdorf | 7:11 | -4 | ||
36 | Hunziker, Martin | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:5 | -4 | |
Suter, Deborah | Bremgarten VII | 1:5 | -4 | ||
38 | Rolli, Marcel | Oberrohrdorf | 3:9 | -6 | |
39 | Arockia, Kenneth | Olten V | 4:11 | -7 | |
40 | Steinacher, Tobias | Brugg III | 2:10 | -8 |