NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marti, Robert / Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City II | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Rotzler, Kilian / Rotzler, Urs | Möhlin | 3:0 | +3 |
Brunner, André / Chen, Daniel | Bremgarten VI | 3:0 | +3 | |
4 | Jakubaszek, Przemyslaw / König, Daniel | Schöftland III | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | Hasler, Daniel / Senn, Simon | Gelterkinden | 3:2 | +1 |
6 | Brand, Marco / Wenger, Bernd | Frick III | 2:1 | +1 |
7 | Rotzler, Kilian / Trieu, Marcel | Möhlin | 1:0 | +1 |
Bosshardt, Mathis / Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bissegger, Martin / Jakubaszek, Przemyslaw | Schöftland III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rotzler, Urs / Trieu, Marcel | Möhlin | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bosshardt, Mathis / Fiechter, Johannes | Basel IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Güntert, Peter / Trieu, Marcel | Möhlin | 1:0 | +1 | |
Güntert, Peter / Rotzler, Urs | Möhlin | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bauer, Fabrice Joel / Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
15 | Beyribey, Mesut / Hasler, Daniel | Gelterkinden | 1:1 | 0 |
Wenger, Bernd / Zoller, Jürgen | Frick III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Brunner, André / Schindler, Daria | Bremgarten VI | 1:1 | 0 | |
Brunner, André / Sonderegger, Peter | Bremgarten VI | 1:1 | 0 | |
Bosshardt, Mathis / Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Maradan, Dario / Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City II | 1:1 | 0 | |
21 | Huber, Roman / Mosimann, Michael | KV Liestal II | 1:2 | -1 |
22 | Benz, Andreas / Ostrowski, Artur | Frick III | 0:1 | -1 |
Schindler, Daria / Sonderegger, Peter | Bremgarten VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fiechter, Johannes / Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Silva Molina, Ronald / Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rotzler, Urs / Salnicky, Peter | Möhlin | 0:1 | -1 | |
Borghesi, Alfredo / Huber, Roman | KV Liestal II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schüep, Leon / Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Minder, Juerg / Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Freivogel, Martin / Senn, Simon | Gelterkinden | 0:1 | -1 | |
Maradan, Dario / Minder, Juerg | Münchenstein-City II | 0:1 | -1 | |
König, Daniel / Vogler, Nils Yannick | Schöftland III | 0:1 | -1 | |
33 | Griesser, Simon / Schafer, Bernard | Brugg II | 3:5 | -2 |
34 | Bissegger, Martin / König, Daniel | Schöftland III | 1:3 | -2 |
35 | Börlin, Thomas / Huber, Roman | KV Liestal II | 0:2 | -2 |
Frech, André / Huber, Roman | KV Liestal II | 0:2 | -2 | |
Ostrowski, Artur / Wenger, Bernd | Frick III | 0:2 | -2 |