NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Roman | KV Liestal II | 19:5 | +14 | |
2 | Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City II | 16:5 | +11 | |
3 | Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 13:2 | +11 | |
Bosshardt, Mathis | Basel IV | 13:2 | +11 | ||
5 | Sonderegger, Peter | Bremgarten VI | 12:3 | +9 | |
6 | Chen, Daniel | Bremgarten VI | 9:0 | +9 | |
7 | Brunner, André | Bremgarten VI | 16:8 | +8 | |
8 | Schüep, Leon | Basel IV | 14:6 | +8 | |
9 | Wenger, Bernd | Frick III | 14:7 | +7 | |
10 | Jakubaszek, Przemyslaw | Schöftland III | 8:1 | +7 | |
11 | König, Daniel | Schöftland III | 13:7 | +6 | |
12 | Griesser, Simon | Brugg II | 14:10 | +4 | |
13 | Brand, Marco | Frick III | 8:4 | +4 | |
Rotzler, Kilian | Möhlin | 8:4 | +4 | ||
15 | Beyribey, Mesut | Gelterkinden | 5:1 | +4 | |
Fiechter, Johannes | Basel IV | 5:1 | +4 | ||
17 | Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 7:4 | +3 | |
18 | Trieu, Marcel | Möhlin | 6:3 | +3 | |
19 | Schafer, Bernard | Brugg II | 13:11 | +2 | |
20 | Zoller, Jürgen | Frick III | 4:2 | +2 | |
21 | Bauer, Fabrice Joel | Basel IV | 2:0 | +2 | |
22 | Freivogel, Martin | Gelterkinden | 12:12 | 0 | |
23 | Mosimann, Michael | KV Liestal II | 6:6 | 0 | |
24 | Thöni, Markus | Schöftland III | 4:4 | 0 | |
25 | Güntert, Peter | Möhlin | 4:5 | -1 | |
26 | Loosli, Simon | Brugg II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Zumsteg, Christian | Möhlin | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Schärer, Marius | Bremgarten VI | 1:2 | -1 | ||
29 | Ostrowski, Artur | Frick III | 11:13 | -2 | |
30 | Rotzler, Urs | Möhlin | 8:10 | -2 | |
Clausen, Christian | Möhlin | 8:10 | -2 | ||
32 | Nacken, Michael | Bremgarten VI | 2:4 | -2 | |
33 | Vogler, Nils Yannick | Schöftland III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Salnicky, Peter | Möhlin | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Fässler, Michael | KV Liestal II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Steinacher, Tobias | Brugg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
37 | Bissegger, Martin | Schöftland III | 5:9 | -4 | |
38 | Frech, André | KV Liestal II | 6:12 | -6 | |
39 | Borghesi, Alfredo | KV Liestal II | 0:6 | -6 | |
40 | Marti, Robert | Münchenstein-City II | 7:14 | -7 | |
41 | Minder, Juerg | Münchenstein-City II | 4:11 | -7 | |
Schindler, Daria | Bremgarten VI | 4:11 | -7 | ||
43 | Benz, Andreas | Frick III | 1:8 | -7 | |
44 | Senn, Simon | Gelterkinden | 6:15 | -9 | |
45 | Börlin, Thomas | KV Liestal II | 0:9 | -9 | |
46 | Hasler, Daniel | Gelterkinden | 5:16 | -11 | |
47 | Maradan, Dario | Münchenstein-City II | 2:13 | -11 | |
48 | Knoblauch, Beat | Schöftland III | 0:12 | -12 | |
49 | Hilff, Daniel | Brugg II | 1:14 | -13 |