NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
1. Liga Herren
classement des joueurs (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niessner, Erich | Schöftland | 19:1 | +18 | |
2 | Terzi, Kemal | Frick | 21:6 | +15 | |
3 | Celcer, Tine | Döttingen | 20:7 | +13 | |
Petrovic, Davor | Aesch II | 20:7 | +13 | ||
5 | Senn, Leandro | Frick | 18:8 | +10 | |
6 | Granet, Victor | Döttingen | 18:9 | +9 | |
7 | Zeugin, Philipp | Aesch | 15:6 | +9 | |
Omlin, Jeffrey | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 15:6 | +9 | ||
9 | Vogelsang, Marcel | Bremgarten II | 13:4 | +9 | |
10 | Renold, Ilona | Bremgarten II | 13:7 | +6 | |
11 | Frank, Oliver | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 8:2 | +6 | |
12 | Wüest, Stefan | Aesch | 11:7 | +4 | |
13 | Senn, Markus | Frick | 8:4 | +4 | |
14 | Sheikh, Haseeb | Schöftland | 5:1 | +4 | |
15 | Asper, Michel | Bremgarten II | 3:0 | +3 | |
16 | Sieber, Stefan | Baden-Wettingen | 13:11 | +2 | |
17 | Nussbaumer, Ruben | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 4:2 | +2 | |
Ruder, Werner | Aesch | 4:2 | +2 | ||
19 | Kurth, Daniel | Aesch II | 14:13 | +1 | |
20 | Körber, Torsten | Baden-Wettingen | 2:1 | +1 | |
Böller, Bruno | Bremgarten II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Neuffer, Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 2:1 | +1 | ||
23 | Schulze, Hartmut | Olten | 9:9 | 0 | |
24 | Varga, Ernö | Aesch | 3:3 | 0 | |
Carabantes, José | Olten | 3:3 | 0 | ||
26 | Kreiner, Bruno | Baden-Wettingen | 13:14 | -1 | |
27 | Wen, Rihui | KV Liestal | 11:12 | -1 | |
28 | Hesse, Carmon | Frick | 4:5 | -1 | |
29 | Jäger, Felix | Bremgarten II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Gianetto, Nicolás | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
31 | Zehnder, Christoph | Frick | 2:4 | -2 | |
32 | Kohler, Urban | Olten | 12:15 | -3 | |
33 | Reimann, Christoph | Schöftland | 10:13 | -3 | |
34 | Vanzeir, Jürgen | Aesch | 4:7 | -3 | |
35 | Tallner, Christian | Bremgarten II | 3:6 | -3 | |
36 | Frech, André | KV Liestal | 0:3 | -3 | |
Dittmann, Jörg | Aesch | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Preiss, Jeremy | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Fasolin, René | Aesch | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kappeler, Roger | Döttingen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kühn, Emma | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Alievski, Sejhan | Schöftland | 0:3 | -3 | ||
43 | Kiener, Adrian | Schöftland | 1:5 | -4 | |
Tüscher, Roger | Aesch II | 1:5 | -4 | ||
45 | Zöllig, Mirco | Bremgarten II | 9:14 | -5 | |
46 | Barthelmes, Leandro | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 3:8 | -5 | |
47 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 0:5 | -5 | |
48 | Zeltner, Dominik | Olten | 0:6 | -6 | |
49 | Pischtschan, Martin | Baden-Wettingen | 10:17 | -7 | |
50 | Kovac, Dajana | Schöftland | 5:12 | -7 | |
51 | Ammar, Mohammed | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 2:9 | -7 | |
52 | Kerscher, Thomas | KV Liestal | 6:14 | -8 | |
53 | Lauper, Mathis | Olten | 7:17 | -10 | |
Chvojan, Joel | Döttingen | 7:17 | -10 | ||
55 | Geisler, Thorsten | Aesch II | 5:16 | -11 | |
56 | Krattiger, Rolf | KV Liestal | 4:17 | -13 |