NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Oberwil V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Flury, Serge | D2 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
5.3 | Baumann, Ueli | D2 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
S | Friedli, Daniel | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
5.1 | Herz, Thomas | D4 | 6 | 6 | 16:2 | ||
S | Veyre, Philippe | D2 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
5.2 | Cathrein, René | D3 | 8 | 8 | 17:7 | ||
Einzel | 73:35 | ||||||
Cathrein, René / Herz, Thomas | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Cathrein, René / Flury, Serge | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Baumann, Ueli / Flury, Serge | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Flury, Serge / Herz, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Cathrein, René / Friedli, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baumann, Ueli / Friedli, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Baumann, Ueli / Cathrein, René | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Cathrein, René / Veyre, Philippe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 80:40 | ||||||
Breitenbach |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Borer, Joshua | D2 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
S | Dreier, Nick | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
S | Nesterenko, Yury | D2 | 8 | 8 | 18:6 | ||
1.3 | Izzo, Paul | D2 | 8 | 8 | 10:14 | ||
1.1 | Dreier, Oliver | D3 | 8 | 8 | 20:4 | ||
Einzel | 66:42 | ||||||
Izzo, Paul / Nesterenko, Yury | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Borer, Joshua / Dreier, Oliver | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Dreier, Nick / Izzo, Paul | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Borer, Joshua / Izzo, Paul | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Borer, Joshua / Nesterenko, Yury | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dreier, Oliver / Izzo, Paul | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dreier, Nick / Dreier, Oliver | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:7 | ||||||
gesamt | 71:49 | ||||||
Münchenstein-City IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Graber, Markus | D1 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
V | Minder, Juerg | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Namesnik, Joe | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Hippelein, Petra | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
4.2 | Roberts, Benjamin | D3 | 11 | 11 | 26:7 | ||
4.1 | Meyer, Charles | D2 | 12 | 12 | 24:12 | ||
Einzel | 56:52 | ||||||
Meyer, Charles / Roberts, Benjamin | 10 | 8:2 | |||||
Hippelein, Petra / Meyer, Charles | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Graber, Markus / Meyer, Charles | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 10:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 66:54 | ||||||
Binningen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Baumann, Nick Luca | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
E | Chirico, Angelo | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Tang, Hao | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Rustige, Simon | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
E | Rosales De Los Reyes, Gonzalo | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.2 | Bärtschi, Ruedi | D2 | 10 | 10 | 16:14 | ||
3.3 | Sutter, Thomas | D2 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
V | Di Bella, Flavio | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Thoma, Christian | D2 | 12 | 12 | 18:18 | ||
Einzel | 55:53 | ||||||
Bärtschi, Ruedi / Rustige, Simon | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Baumann, Nick Luca / Bärtschi, Ruedi | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Tang, Hao / Thoma, Christian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Sutter, Thomas / Thoma, Christian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bärtschi, Ruedi / Sutter, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rustige, Simon / Sutter, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bärtschi, Ruedi / Thoma, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bärtschi, Ruedi / Rosales De Los Reyes, Gonzalo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 62:58 | ||||||
Old Boys Basel III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
V | Müller, Fabio Nino | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Morales, Matthew | D1 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
E | Eichhorn, Klaus | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Ghazi, Abdul | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
V | Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
S | Berberat, Nicole | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
3.1 | Tang, Chung Kheang | D2 | 9 | 9 | 14:13 | ||
V | Lasry, David | D2 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
S | Pebotsang, Kunga | D1 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
3.3 | Frehland, Stefan Konstanstin | D2 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 52:56 | ||||||
Lasry, David / Tang, Chung Kheang | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Morales, Matthew / Tang, Chung Kheang | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Lasry, David / Pebotsang, Kunga | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Müller, Fabio Nino / Tang, Chung Kheang | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lasry, David / Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ghazi, Abdul / Pebotsang, Kunga | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ghazi, Abdul / Tang, Chung Kheang | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Morales, Matthew / Pebotsang, Kunga | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Tang, Chung Kheang / Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Pebotsang, Kunga / Tang, Chung Kheang | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||
gesamt | 56:64 | ||||||
Copains Birsfelden V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Hohler, Peter | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
5.1 | Staudenmaier, Thomas | D2 | 9 | 8 | 9:15 | ||
S | Coldebella, Malik | D1 | 7 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
S | Kugler, Dario | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
5.2 | Selz, Christian | D3 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
V | Casty, Silvan | D3 | 12 | 12 | 21:15 | ||
Einzel | 46:62 | ||||||
Casty, Silvan / Coldebella, Malik | 6 | 1:5 | |||||
Casty, Silvan / Selz, Christian | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Casty, Silvan / Staudenmaier, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||
gesamt | 50:70 | ||||||
Basel VIII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Gianella, Valentino | D1 | 8 | 8 | 1:23 | ||
S | Brigadoi, Marco | D1 | 10 | 10 | 3:27 | ||
8.1 | Schärer, Till | D2 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
9.1 | Tulej, Marek | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Koch, Calvin | D1 | 8 | 8 | 12:12 | ||
V | Eberhart, Jeffrey | D3 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
Einzel | 30:78 | ||||||
Koch, Calvin / Schärer, Till | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Brigadoi, Marco / Gianella, Valentino | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Koch, Calvin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Koch, Calvin / Tulej, Marek | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gianella, Valentino / Schärer, Till | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brigadoi, Marco / Eberhart, Jeffrey | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brigadoi, Marco / Schärer, Till | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:7 | ||||||
gesamt | 35:85 |