NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Basel VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.2 | Cifrek, Mladen | D5 | 6 | 6 | 12:5 | ||
6.3 | Duricic, Luka | D4 | 10 | 10 | 23:6 | ||
S | Koch, Calvin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Palermo, Gennaro | D4 | 10 | 10 | 22:7 | ||
6.1 | Zemp, Florian | D5 | 4 | 4 | 8:2 | ||
S | Brix, Bernhard | D1 | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:5 | ||||||
Einzel | 74:34 | ||||||
Duricic, Luka / Palermo, Gennaro | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Brix, Bernhard / Palermo, Gennaro | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Cifrek, Mladen / Duricic, Luka | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Cifrek, Mladen / Zemp, Florian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Koch, Calvin / Palermo, Gennaro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Cifrek, Mladen / Palermo, Gennaro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 80:40 | ||||||
Copains Birsfelden II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Searle, Paul Justin | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Meyer, Christian | D4 | 5 | 4 | 8:3 | ||
2.1 | Parvin, Elgün | D4 | 12 | 12 | 24:11 | ||
5.2 | Selz, Christian | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Jovanov, Nenad | D3 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
2.2 | Durdag, Sener | D4 | 12 | 12 | 25:10 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 67:41 | ||||||
Meyer, Christian / Parvin, Elgün | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Durdag, Sener / Parvin, Elgün | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Jovanov, Nenad / Parvin, Elgün | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 76:44 | ||||||
Rio-Star Muttenz V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.2 | Spiess, Amon | D3 | 11 | 11 | 18:15 | ||
5.3 | Zheng, Chenhao | D4 | 10 | 10 | 23:7 | ||
6.1 | Seiler, Valentin | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Streuli, Philip | D1 | 6 | 6 | 0:18 | ||
5.1 | Reist, Marcel | D3 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
Einzel | 55:53 | ||||||
Spiess, Amon / Zheng, Chenhao | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Reist, Marcel / Zheng, Chenhao | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Reist, Marcel / Spiess, Amon | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Seiler, Valentin / Spiess, Amon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 63:57 | ||||||
Liebrüti II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.2 | Grolimund, Felix | D4 | 10 | 10 | 19:10 | ||
2.1 | Verebes, Csaba | D5 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
S | Sorger, Richard | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Polcin, Rastislav | D1 | 6 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
2.3 | Jeisy, Aljoscha | D4 | 11 | 11 | 13:19 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 48:59 | ||||||
Grolimund, Felix / Jeisy, Aljoscha | 5 | 0:5 | |||||
Grolimund, Felix / Verebes, Csaba | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Jeisy, Aljoscha / Verebes, Csaba | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Polcin, Rastislav / Sorger, Richard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Polcin, Rastislav / Verebes, Csaba | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:9 | ||||||
gesamt | 51:68 | ||||||
Binningen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Vogel, Sébastien | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Di Bella, Flavio | D4 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
4.2 | Thoma, Christian | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Kost, Yann | D2 | 10 | 10 | 15:15 | ||
V | Theiss, Edgard | D4 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Roth, Philipp | D4 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
2.3 | Kohler, Thierry | D3 | 11 | 11 | 18:15 | ||
3.2 | Bärtschi, Ruedi | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:5 | ||||||
Einzel | 43:64 | ||||||
Kohler, Thierry / Kost, Yann | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Di Bella, Flavio / Kohler, Thierry | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Kost, Yann / Roth, Philipp | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kohler, Thierry / Roth, Philipp | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 50:69 | ||||||
Wettstein Basel |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Kaiser, Patrik | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
1.1 | Kong, William | C6 | 12 | 12 | 25:11 | ||
1.2 | Theobald, Peter | D2 | 9 | 9 | 4:22 | ||
1.3 | Grass, Rolf Jun. | D3 | 12 | 12 | 13:22 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 45:63 | ||||||
Kong, William / Theobald, Peter | 8 | 3:5 | |||||
Grass, Rolf Jun. / Kong, William | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kaiser, Patrik / Kong, William | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||
gesamt | 49:71 | ||||||
Oberwil III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Muller, Daniel | D2 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
S | Fairbrother, Euan | D3 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Lenders, Jean-Pierre | D3 | 9 | 9 | 10:17 | ||
7.1 | Eusebio, Tony | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.2 | Burki, Reto | D5 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
V | Lachmann, Jens | D5 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
3.3 | Gerber, Urs | D4 | 10 | 10 | 12:18 | ||
Einzel | 45:63 | ||||||
Gerber, Urs / Lenders, Jean-Pierre | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Burki, Reto / Gerber, Urs | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gerber, Urs / Muller, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Burki, Reto / Lachmann, Jens | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Burki, Reto / Muller, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fairbrother, Euan / Lachmann, Jens | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fairbrother, Euan / Gerber, Urs | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fairbrother, Euan / Lenders, Jean-Pierre | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Burki, Reto / Lenders, Jean-Pierre | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Urs / Lachmann, Jens | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:7 | ||||||
gesamt | 50:70 |