NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosshardt, Mathis | Basel IV | 36:3 | +33 | |
2 | Huber, Roman | KV Liestal II | 37:11 | +26 | |
3 | Brunner, André | Bremgarten VI | 36:11 | +25 | |
4 | Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City II | 32:10 | +22 | |
5 | Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 27:8 | +19 | |
6 | Brand, Marco | Frick III | 26:10 | +16 | |
7 | Schüep, Leon | Basel IV | 25:10 | +15 | |
8 | Jakubaszek, Przemyslaw | Schöftland III | 18:6 | +12 | |
9 | Sonderegger, Peter | Bremgarten VI | 15:3 | +12 | |
10 | Griesser, Simon | Brugg II | 28:17 | +11 | |
11 | Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 13:2 | +11 | |
12 | Chen, Daniel | Bremgarten VI | 9:0 | +9 | |
13 | König, Daniel | Schöftland III | 24:17 | +7 | |
14 | Wenger, Bernd | Frick III | 24:18 | +6 | |
15 | Freivogel, Martin | Gelterkinden | 26:22 | +4 | |
16 | Fiechter, Johannes | Basel IV | 5:1 | +4 | |
Beyribey, Mesut | Gelterkinden | 5:1 | +4 | ||
18 | Schafer, Bernard | Brugg II | 24:21 | +3 | |
19 | Trieu, Marcel | Möhlin | 14:11 | +3 | |
20 | Fontana, Franco | Bremgarten VI | 11:9 | +2 | |
21 | Zoller, Jürgen | Frick III | 7:5 | +2 | |
22 | Bauer, Fabrice Joel | Basel IV | 2:0 | +2 | |
23 | Mosimann, Michael | KV Liestal II | 17:16 | +1 | |
24 | Rotzler, Kilian | Möhlin | 9:8 | +1 | |
Salnicky, Peter | Möhlin | 9:8 | +1 | ||
26 | Palermo, Gennaro | Basel IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
Pantaleo, Pietro | Gelterkinden | 2:1 | +1 | ||
28 | Thöni, Markus | Schöftland III | 4:4 | 0 | |
29 | Schärer, Marius | Bremgarten VI | 1:2 | -1 | |
Loosli, Simon | Brugg II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Häfelfinger, Linus | Gelterkinden | 1:2 | -1 | ||
32 | Baschung, Sascha | Brugg II | 5:7 | -2 | |
33 | Son, Wiwathana | Bremgarten VI | 2:4 | -2 | |
34 | Fässler, Michael | KV Liestal II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Steinacher, Tobias | Brugg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bara, Sabin | Basel IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Wang, Leon | Frick III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
38 | Zumsteg, Christian | Möhlin | 1:5 | -4 | |
39 | Rotzler, Urs | Möhlin | 13:18 | -5 | |
40 | Clausen, Christian | Möhlin | 8:13 | -5 | |
41 | Nacken, Michael | Bremgarten VI | 6:11 | -5 | |
42 | Borghesi, Alfredo | KV Liestal II | 0:6 | -6 | |
Vogler, Nils Yannick | Schöftland III | 0:6 | -6 | ||
44 | Ostrowski, Artur | Frick III | 15:24 | -9 | |
45 | Schindler, Daria | Bremgarten VI | 6:15 | -9 | |
46 | Minder, Juerg | Münchenstein-City II | 4:14 | -10 | |
47 | Benz, Andreas | Frick III | 1:11 | -10 | |
48 | Güntert, Peter | Möhlin | 5:16 | -11 | |
49 | Bissegger, Martin | Schöftland III | 11:24 | -13 | |
50 | Börlin, Thomas | KV Liestal II | 1:14 | -13 | |
51 | Hasler, Daniel | Gelterkinden | 12:26 | -14 | |
52 | Senn, Simon | Gelterkinden | 15:30 | -15 | |
53 | Knoblauch, Beat | Schöftland III | 3:18 | -15 | |
54 | Marti, Robert | Münchenstein-City II | 14:31 | -17 | |
55 | Hilff, Daniel | Brugg II | 5:25 | -20 | |
56 | Maradan, Dario | Münchenstein-City II | 8:31 | -23 | |
Frech, André | KV Liestal II | 8:31 | -23 |