NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneider, Tobias | Old Boys Basel II | 34:1 | +33 | |
2 | Koch, Martin | KV Liestal IV | 35:7 | +28 | |
3 | Lasry, David | Old Boys Basel II | 28:3 | +25 | |
4 | Imhof, Roland | KV Liestal IV | 32:10 | +22 | |
5 | Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 25:8 | +17 | |
6 | Borer, Valentin | Breitenbach III | 20:3 | +17 | |
7 | Kauf, Joshua | Breitenbach III | 21:8 | +13 | |
8 | Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | Sisseln III | 20:7 | +13 | |
9 | Thoma, Christian | Binningen IV | 21:9 | +12 | |
10 | Chatelain, Marc | Sisseln III | 19:8 | +11 | |
11 | Karadeniz, Serafettin | Sisseln III | 13:2 | +11 | |
12 | Tulej, Marek | Basel VIII | 14:4 | +10 | |
13 | Schmelzer, Sabine | Sisseln III | 16:8 | +8 | |
14 | Müller, Fabio Nino | Old Boys Basel II | 12:5 | +7 | |
15 | Frehland, Stefan Konstanstin | Old Boys Basel II | 11:4 | +7 | |
16 | Broj, Sebastian | Basel VIII | 14:9 | +5 | |
17 | Lerch, Kevin Alex | Basel VIII | 3:0 | +3 | |
Gnerre, Damian | Binningen IV | 3:0 | +3 | ||
Palermo, Gennaro | Basel VIII | 3:0 | +3 | ||
20 | Aston, Tim | Möhlin IV | 16:14 | +2 | |
21 | Suter, Marco | Möhlin IV | 15:14 | +1 | |
22 | Freiermuth, Laurenz | Breitenbach III | 2:1 | +1 | |
23 | Juchli, Patrick | Möhlin IV | 7:7 | 0 | |
24 | Schärer, Till | Basel VIII | 1:1 | 0 | |
25 | Baumann, Nick Luca | Binningen IV | 13:14 | -1 | |
26 | Huynh, Lysander | Möhlin IV | 9:11 | -2 | |
27 | Wüest, Robin | Möhlin IV | 1:5 | -4 | |
28 | Bart, Kurt | Binningen IV | 5:10 | -5 | |
29 | Mozzillo, Elia | Gelterkinden V | 2:7 | -5 | |
30 | Schoepfer, Maricar | Old Boys Basel II | 0:5 | -5 | |
31 | Hartung, Werner | Breitenbach III | 10:16 | -6 | |
32 | Straub, Jean-Claude | Binningen IV | 9:15 | -6 | |
33 | Dietler, Regula | Breitenbach III | 6:12 | -6 | |
34 | Gerber, Sascha | Breitenbach III | 4:11 | -7 | |
35 | Kemmetmüller, Stefan | Basel VIII | 2:10 | -8 | |
36 | Bauer, Peter | Basel VIII | 1:11 | -10 | |
37 | Ledermann, Zaira | Möhlin IV | 1:14 | -13 | |
38 | Ebinger, Hans-Peter | KV Liestal IV | 2:16 | -14 | |
39 | Preiss, Peter | Basel VIII | 6:23 | -17 | |
40 | Chirico, Angelo | Binningen IV | 5:22 | -17 | |
41 | Berberat, Nicole | Old Boys Basel II | 0:17 | -17 | |
42 | Mayer, Sabine | Basel VIII | 1:20 | -19 | |
43 | Albonico, Mario | Gelterkinden V | 5:25 | -20 | |
44 | Kunz, Markus | KV Liestal IV | 2:22 | -20 | |
45 | Fischer, Filip | Gelterkinden V | 7:29 | -22 | |
46 | Balatoni, Cédric | Gelterkinden V | 4:32 | -28 |